Uitslagen Dwars door Dongen -Zaterdag 8 juni 2013
5 kilometer
HEREN TRIMMERS, 5km
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tim van Dongen 89 Scorpio 17:09
2 Michael Abraham 92 Breda 17:59
3 Raoul Clemminck 84 Tilburg 18:00
4 Twan Adams 65 Gloria 18:17
5 Werner Giesbergen 65 Scorpio 18:18
6 Pim Vergunst 79 Scorpio 18:29
7 Andre Lambregts 65 Scorpio 18:34
8 Kevin Kennis 91 Borgerhout/Belgie 18:41
9 Jeroen Stoutjesdijk 86 Zundert 19:00
10 Bas van de Bosch 57 Lage Zwaluwe 19:05
11 Arian van Loon 77 Waspik 19:06
12 Michel Broeders 83 Spiridon 19:25
13 Martijn Flipsen 96 SoliPharma Herenteam 19:37
14 Peter de Kort 66 Atledo 20:03
15 Toon Kop 66 Oosterhout 20:24
16 John Kroeze 65 Tilburg 20:41
17 Benno Snepvangers 96 SoliPharma Herenteam 20:50
18 Jos van Gils 59 Van der Vleuten Herenteam 21:00
19 Marc Akkermans 72 Breda 21:09
20 M. Aarab 75 Ardagh Glass 5 km 21:19
21 Wouter Stokkermans 96 SoliPharma Herenteam 21:19
22 Remco Hoogendoorn 84 Tilburg 21:23
23 Jeroen Vermeulen 71 Tilburg 21:27
24 Yoran Nuyts 97 DJA 21:33
25 Jack Stokkermans 60 SoliPharma Herenteam 21:38
26 Frank van den Akker 59 Van der Vleuten Herenteamnteam 21:46
27 Wouter Schuitema 79 Breda 21:59
28 Ben Barendse 66 Atledo 22:31
29 Mohammed 79 Dongen 22:40
30 Kai van Tilburg 02 Prins Hendrik 22:45
31 Ad Kimenai 56 Atledo 23:01
32 Peter Voermans 65 Oosterhout 23:02
33 Bart-Jan Verbunt 70 Atledo 23:12
34 Thom Koreman 63 Raamsdonksveer 23:19
35 Vincent Maas 76 Dongen 23:26
36 Jan van Dijk 48 Scorpio 23:41
37 Johan Jaspers 56 Made 23:43
38 Ricardo Geerts 89 Ulicoten 24:13
39 Lucien Poppelaars 65 Breda 24:14
40 Marcel Koeken 64 Dongen 24:27
41 Jelle Jaspers 92 Made 24:30
42 Y. Coban 86 Ardagh Glass 5 km 24:42
43 Mark van de Put 74 Tilburg 24:53
44 Jurgen van Tilburg 70 's-Hertogenbosch 24:55
45 Tonny Baalmans 68 Atledo 25:16
46 Peter van Oosterhout 53 Scorpio 25:28
47 J. Luijten 72 Ardagh Glass 5 km 25:54
48 Jeroen Damen 78 Dongen 25:57
49 Cor Keune 54 Dongen 26:10
50 Henk Wintermans 58 Hank 26:17
51 Anton Rombouts 52 Atledo 26:50
52 Wesley Jansen 82 Tilburg 27:03
53 G. van Dongen 47 Dongen 27:07
54 Frank Martens 50 Dongen 27:22
55 Nino Kop 70 Oosterhout 27:31
56 Jason Smits 01 ACW '66 27:33
57 Francois Smits 69 Loopgroep GoRun 27:33
58 Ildert Troost 72 Atledo 28:44
59 Jack Sprangers 62 Dongen 29:30
60 Geert van Krevelen 01 Atledo 29:48
61 Christ Timmermans 48 Dongen 29:49
62 Arie Laurijssen 63 Eindhoven 30:40
63 Han Driesprong 47 Dongen 31:30
64 Rene Burkenne 73 Dongen 32:41
65 Herman van Geijlswijk 67 Berkel-Enschot 43:35
DAMES TRIMMERS, 5km
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Linda Schoenmakers 80 THOR 20:52
2 Marije van Dun 75 Rijen 20:59
3 Daphne van Zandvoort 97 SoliPharma Damesteam 21:28
4 Trix Hopppenbrouwer 62 Atledo 22:52
5 Wieke Lucas-Bastiani 73 Scorpio 22:56
6 Lizanne Pijnenburg 87 Van der Vleuten Damesteam 23:16
7 Jannie Okkerman 58 Ardagh Glass 5 km 23:22
8 Sanne Louer 97 Attila 23:29
9 Deborah Koreman 88 Raamsdonksveer 24:20
10 Robin Flipsen 94 SoliPharma Damesteam 24:21
11 Rowan van Dongen 95 SoliPharma Damesteam 24:21
12 Carien van Zon 55 Van der Vleuten Damesteam 24:54
13 Anouk Bakker 77 Attila 24:59
14 Manon de Laat 73 Dongen 25:28
15 Josť Nuyts 74 Zundert 25:39
16 Jose de Wee 53 Van der Vleuten Damesteam 25:44
17 Yvonne van Elderen 69 Dongen 25:45
18 Bianca Muskens 73 Dongen 25:55
19 Saskia Martens Van der Vleuten Damesteam 26:08
20 Caroline de Jong 77 Teteringen 26:46
21 Eline Rombouts 90 Dongen 26:48
22 Hanneke Brils 84 Sint Odilienberg 27:16
23 Ellen de Kort 80 Dongen 27:17
24 Valery Oosterhof 85 Dongen 27:18
25 Liesbeth Martens 54 Van der Vleuten Damesteam 27:22
26 Arien Netten 52 28:13
27 Sabine Broekhoven 61 Atledo 28:14
28 Nellie Oomens 52 Atledo 28:16
29 Sanne Rombouts-de Laat 85 Utrecht 28:43
30 Natasja Riksen 87 Atledo 29:12
31 Myriam Ligtenberg 65 Parthenon 29:20
32 Shannon Sprangers 91 Atledo 29:30
33 Lianne van Wanroij 73 Tilburg 30:00
34 Anouk Jansen 76 Tilburg 30:39
35 Andrea Steuns 79 Dongen 30:46
36 Dianne Oerlemans 69 Dongen 31:17
37 Paula van den Brand 55 Dongen 31:30
38 Carola Geers 71 Rijen 32:40
39 Nicole Govaerts 68 Tilburg 34:00
40 Linda Steehouder 86 Dongen 35:30
41 v.d Boogaert 70 Prinsenbeek 35:54
42 Lianne Keijsers 61 Helmond 36:01
43 Baukje Keijsers 85 Oosterhout 36:01