Uitslagenlijst Dwars door Dongen - Zaterdag 28 mei 2011

Scholierenloop

Scholierenloop, 400m, Jongens groep 1
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mike Hufkens07Tilburg1:59 
2Robin Daver07Dongen2:02 
3Kick Maas07Dongen2:04 
4Chiel de Jong07Dongen2:09 
5Floris Hol06Dongen2:12 
6Jacob Tabor07Dongen2:15 
7Maurits Roomer06Dongen2:16 
8Giel van Loon07s Gravemoer2:18 
9Victor Hugo Brenders07Dongen2:23 
10Mika van Dongen07Dongen2:24 
11Casper Derks07Dongen2:26 
12Fedor Sluiter07Dongen2:31 
13Tim Pijnenburg07Dongen2:33 
14Thijs Notenboom06Gravemoer2:35 
15Justus Oerlemans07Dongen2:48 
16Kane Milton07Dongen2:58 
17Cas de Jong07Dongen3:03 
18Joris Baalmans07's Gravenmoer3:04 
19Kjell Teuling07Dongen3:57 
 
Scholierenloop, 400m, Meisjes groep 1
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Zoey Siemons07Dongen2:06 
2Lisa Huisman07Dongen2:10 
3Imke Merkx07Dongen2:22 
4Nienke van Gorp06Udenhout2:36 
5Tessa Van Helderen07Dongen2:42 
6Renťe Kramer07Dongen2:52 
7Sanne Verboven07Dongen3:02 
8Gioia Vermeulen07Dongen3:10 
9Lisa Smulders07Dongen3:46 
 
Scholierenloop, 400m, Jongens groep 2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luuk van Loon05's Gravenmoer1:40 
2Milan Kemmeren05Dongen1:44 
3Kyomi Willems05's Gravenmoer1:45 
4Friso Burghout05's Gravenmoer1:45 
5Ryan Vissers05Dongen1:47 
6Yari Speetjes05Dongen1:49 
7Kasper Baalmans05's Gravenmoer1:53 
8Nils den Boer05Dongen1:54 
9Bart van den Hoek05Dongen1:55 
10Stijn Mahieu04Dongen1:55 
11Menno Pijnenburg05Dongen1:57 
12Kayna Smeets05Dongen1:58 
13Lars van de Laar05Tilburg1:58 
14Jesse Heyblom05Dongen1:58 
15Milan Rosenbrand05Dongen2:03 
16Martijn Kogels05Dongen2:04 
17Midas den Boer05Dongen2:06 
18Colin Oerlemans05Dongen2:11 
19Tygo van Uum05Dongen2:12 
20Mees Claassen05Dongen2:15 
21Johan van Dongen05Oosteind2:16 
22Yannick Verlinde05Dongen2:25 
23Laurens van Dongen05Dongen2:28 
24Bjorn van Dooren05Dongen2:37 
25Andreas J. Athanasopou05Tilburg1:58 
 
Scholierenloop, 400m, Meisjes groep 2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janneke Kuppens05Oosteind1:35 
2Tess de Jong05Dongen1:53 
3Milou Kluyt05Dongen1:55 
4Dwaresa Sania05Dongen1:55 
5Elise van Helderen05Dongen2:06 
6Danica Willemen05Dongen2:07 
7Roos de Jong05Dongen2:10 
8Thirza Danyluk05Dongen2:14 
9Sophie Oerlemans05Dongen2:20 
10Emma Schoenmakers05Dongen2:36 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Jongens groep 3
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jens van Loon04s gravemoer3:22 
2Rick Hufkens04Tilburg3:22 
3Koen Proosten04Dongen3:33 
4Jaro Hamers04Dongen3:47 
5Joris IJpelaar04Dongen3:54 
6Joop v.d. Pluijm04Dongen3:58 
7Roel de Jong04Dongen4:07 
8Yanou van Dongen04Dongen4:10 
9Maurice Kuypers04Dongen4:17 
10Cas van Gorp04Udenhout4:21 
11Bram Verdaasdonk04Dongen4:31 
12Bengt Kramer04Dongen4:41 
13Laurens Roomer04Dongen5:06 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Meisjes groep 3
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marjolein Bogers04Dongen3:17 
2Anne de Jong04Dongen3:24 
3Eva van Strien04Dongen3:50 
4Sofie Baeten04Dongen3:59 
5Daphne Pijnenburg04Dongen4:02 
6Isabel BŲmer04Zundert4:07 
7Simone Riemslag Dongen4:11 
8Marina Timmermans04Tilburg4:13 
9Noortje Trommelen04Dongen4:19 
10Fleur van Uum04Dongen4:25 
11Bo Kalkeren04Dongen4:36 
12Lonneke Borst04Dongen4:38 
13Cleo Wouters04Dongen4:45 
14Meri Versteeg04Dongen5:01 
15Lise Aarden04Dongen5:07 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Jongens groep 4
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin Rosenbrand03Dongen3:22 
2Reno Oerlemans03Dongen3:23 
3DaniŽl van Dongen03Dongen3:42 
4Stach Maas04Dongen3:48 
5Brian Haase03Dongen3:50 
6Cas van Loon02s Gravemoer4:00 
7Jellis de Bruijn03Dongen4:03 
8Dennis Oostdam03Dongen4:22 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Meisjes groep 4
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke Kuppens03Oosteind3:18 
2Ilse van den Hoek03Dongen3:31 
3Femke den Boer03Dongen3:40 
4Laura Mulder03Dongen4:05 
5Hilde v.d. Pluijm03Dongen4:24 
6Emma Versteeg03Dongen4:27 
7Famke Meijeren03Dongen4:44 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Jongens groep 5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben Bogers02Dongen3:03 
2Marijn Baeten02Dongen3:06 
3Guus de Jong02Dongen3:14 
4Menno Stoffels02Dongen3:19 
5Niels van Strien02Dongen3:19 
6Thijs van Strien02Dongen3:20 
7Henryc van Dongen02Dongen3:23 
8Vincent Riemslag Dongen3:24 
9Pit Verschure02Dongen3:38 
10Kelvin Fens02Dongen3:38 
11Lars Timmermans02Dongen3:43 
12Jarno Thomassen02Dongen3:48 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Meisjes groep 5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sharnilah Louer02Dongen3:20 
2Maud de Bruijn02Dongen3:48 
3Ellen Garming02Dongen4:06 
4Jeske van de Laar02Tilburg4:16 
5Lisa Wouters02Dongen4:22 
6Carmen van Dooren02Dongen4:25 
7Cheyenne van Heerden03Dongen5:15 
8Arianne Moes02Dongen5:32 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Jongens groep 6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jasper Emmen01Dongen3:16 
2Niels Meijeren01Dongen3:21 
3Jordy Swanen01Dongen3:26 
4LuciŽn Kuijpers01Dongen3:58 
5Sjors de Jong01Dongen5:21 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Meisjes groep 6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dora v.d. Pluijm01Dongen4:10 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Jongens groep 7
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stef Haagh00Dongen3:00 
2Bas de Jong00Dongen3:05 
3Nick Horsten00Dongen3:09 
4Rik den Boer00Dongen3:14 
5Julian van Gemert00Dongen3:26 
6Keano Theijs00Dongen3:42 
7Rick Theeuwes00Dongen3:55 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Meisjes groep 7
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cecilia Louer00Dongen3:14 
2Elisa Emmen00Dongen3:30 
3Irene den Boer00Dongen3:36 
4Laura Talbot00's Gravenmoer3:40 
5Naomi Broeders00Dongen4:01 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Jongens groep 8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tomas Baeten99Dongen2:58 
 
Scholierenloop, 800m, Meisjes groep 8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke Willemse99Dongen3:32 
2Marit van Gool99Dongen3:35