Uitslagenlijst Dwars door Dongen - Zaterdag 28 mei 2011
10 kilometer
Wedstrijd, 10km, HSEN |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Greg van Hest | 80 | Tilburg Road Runners | 33:07 | |
2 | Stefan de Laat | 83 | Tilburg Road Runners | 33:16 | |
3 | Maikel van Eekelen | 87 | Achil '87 | 33:35 | |
4 | Alexander Picard | 88 | Chaam | 33:38 | |
5 | Bjorn de Laat | 87 | Nederland | 34:04 | |
6 | Bram Kocx | 91 | Attila | 34:21 | |
7 | Koen Binnemans | 76 | Balen (BEL) | 34:49 | |
8 | Sander Demmers | 88 | ACW '66 | 35:12 | |
9 | Martin Kerkvliet | 77 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 35:53 | |
10 | Paul Monden | 88 | Groningen | 38:43 | |
11 | Dolf Willemen | 76 | Spiridon | 38:57 | |
12 | Erwin van Broekhoven | 83 | Loopgroep PK | 40:55 | |
13 | Steven Hofstee | 79 | Atledo | 42:04 | |
|
Wedstrijd, 10km, DSEN |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Mariska Scholtes | 82 | Loopgroep Goirle | 41:03 | |
2 | Eva Simonse | 86 | Langeweg | 42:00 | |
|
Wedstrijd, 10km, H35 |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Thomas Nusmeier | 74 | Tilburg Road Runners | 34:16 | |
2 | Corné van Oirschot | 70 | Tilburg Road Runners | 34:32 | |
3 | Joery Kouwenberg | 75 | Tilburg Road Runners | 34:38 | |
4 | Jacco Schipperen | 67 | Scorpio | 34:46 | |
5 | Ronnie van Dortmont | 71 | Generaal Michaelis | 35:37 | |
6 | Sammy Peter | 73 | Achil '87 | 35:48 | |
7 | Johnny van Heeswijk | 73 | DAK | 35:58 | |
8 | Bram van Hoek | 75 | Spiridon | 36:23 | |
9 | Rob Snoeren | 69 | ACW '66 | 36:31 | |
10 | Christ Chabot | 67 | Atledo | 36:46 | |
11 | René van Strien | 70 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 36:47 | |
12 | Marc Donkers | 72 | Scorpio | 37:01 | |
13 | Dennis van den Hoek | 67 | Attila | 38:47 | |
14 | Albert de Rooij | 70 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 38:58 | |
15 | Dimitri Kardamanidis | 67 | Attila | 39:34 | |
16 | Frank Sjaardema | 74 | Sprint | 40:00 | |
17 | Rob Zehenpfenning | 75 | Spiridon | 42:35 | |
18 | Sjef Schijven | 68 | Spiridon | 42:36 | |
19 | Erik van Roovert | 69 | Attila | 45:49 | |
20 | Pratrick van Doorn | 68 | Dongen | 49:36 | |
|
Wedstrijd, 10km, D35 |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Hilde de Boer | 70 | Attila | 39:08 | |
2 | Inge Schipperen-Verhag | 73 | Scorpio | 42:12 | |
3 | Conny Pijnenburg | 66 | Attila | 47:01 | |
|
Wedstrijd, 10km, H45 |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Peter van Zundert | 62 | Scorpio | 35:18 | |
2 | Kees van Helmond | 66 | Scorpio | 35:32 | |
3 | Pieter Heggen | 65 | Sprint | 36:00 | |
4 | Theo van Hofslot | 61 | Sprint | 36:39 | |
5 | Maurits Appels | 65 | Attila | 37:21 | |
6 | Werner Giesbergen | 65 | Scorpio | 37:58 | |
7 | Mark van de Ven | 63 | Attila | 38:09 | |
8 | Jacques Hameleers | 63 | Spiridon | 38:19 | |
9 | Jos van Gils | 59 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 38:20 | |
10 | Ron de Veer | 61 | Tilburg Road Runners | 38:25 | |
11 | Gerard van Eijnatten | 62 | Scorpio | 38:27 | |
12 | Roland Vos | 60 | Attila | 38:38 | |
13 | Herman Leeuwis | 63 | Giessenburg | 39:02 | |
14 | Robert van Heijst | 64 | DAK | 39:15 | |
15 | Gerjan Diepstraten | 58 | v.d.Vleuten Leasing | 39:55 | |
16 | Wout Timmermans | 65 | Gravenmoer | 40:31 | |
17 | Peter van der Ark | 57 | Scorpio | 40:39 | |
18 | Jack Goossens | 59 | DJA | 41:06 | |
19 | Hans de Korte | 58 | Fujifilm Manufacturi | 41:19 | |
20 | René van der Pas | 63 | Scorpio | 41:49 | |
21 | Arie van Heeren | 59 | Parthenon | 41:51 | |
22 | Ad Kimenai | 56 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 42:44 | |
23 | Luud Rutten | 56 | v.d.Vleuten Leasing | 42:46 | |
24 | Ed Botermans | 61 | Spiridon | 43:00 | |
25 | Huub Frijters | 59 | Loopvereniging TOF | 43:07 | |
26 | Frank van den Akker | 59 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 43:07 | |
27 | Frank vd Bosch | 57 | Atledo | 44:04 | |
28 | Marc Verbeek | 64 | ACW '66 | 44:15 | |
29 | Henny Maas | 62 | Atledo | 45:51 | |
30 | Hans Matthijssen | 62 | Rijsbergen | 45:54 | |
31 | Ad Oomen | 57 | Sprint | 47:37 | |
32 | Marcel vd Wolf | 59 | Tilburg Road Runners | 48:07 | |
33 | Henri van Hal | 59 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 52:28 | |
|
Wedstrijd, 10km, D45 |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Loes Vingerhoets | 65 | Achil '87 | 42:38 | |
2 | Joke van Gils-Laurijse | 59 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 47:27 | |
3 | Ina Gommers-Frijters | 65 | DJA | 48:21 | |
4 | Roos Loonen | 66 | Atledo | 54:58 | |
5 | Brigitte Kapiteijn | 63 | DJA | 57:57 | |
|
Wedstrijd, 10km, H55 |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Lambert Sels | 55 | Geel (BEL) | 37:43 | |
2 | Bert van Exsel | 54 | Sprint | 39:26 | |
3 | Piet Willeboordse | 55 | v.d.Vleuten Leasing | 39:51 | |
4 | Bertus van Ginneken | 54 | avVN | 40:21 | |
5 | Hens Koreman | 56 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 41:14 | |
6 | Dre van der Bosch | 55 | Atledo | 41:24 | |
7 | Ruud Verstralen | 55 | Sprint | 41:53 | |
8 | Chris Sprengers | 56 | ACW '66 | 43:24 | |
9 | Hans Drijvers | 55 | Attila | 48:09 | |
10 | Kees Loose | 52 | Tilburg Road Runners | 48:23 | |
11 | Bert Lommers | 54 | Autoschade Carrera 1 | 54:27 | |
|
Wedstrijd, 10km, H60 |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Rene van de Putte | 44 | Kasterlee (BEL) | 40:28 | |
2 | Ad de Jong | 48 | v.d.Vleuten Leasing | 41:25 | |
3 | Tom Hessels | 46 | avVN | 42:09 | |
4 | Ko van Kuijk | 46 | Sprint | 42:57 | |
5 | Kees Schijvenaars | 50 | v.d.Vleuten Leasing | 43:24 | |
6 | André Aarts | 46 | Scorpio | 46:23 | |
7 | Jos Wagenmakers | 50 | Van der Vleuten 10km | 46:47 | |
8 | Kees Faes | 48 | Sprint | 50:21 | |
9 | A.G.M. van Velthoven | 46 | Scorpio | 50:40 | |
10 | Henny Smits | 43 | Atledo | 50:58 | |
11 | Kees van Loon | 40 | Spiridon | 53:07 | |
12 | Jan Weijnen | 36 | Tilburg Road Runners | 56:08 | |
13 | P.J.A. Adriaansen | 33 | Tilburg Road Runners | 1:10:16 | |
|
Trimloop, 10km, Heren |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Arthur de Zoete | 66 | Teteringen | 35:56 | |
2 | Dennis v Noije | 83 | Atledo | 38:07 | |
3 | Arnoud | 93 | Werkendam | 38:18 | |
4 | John Brands | | Coca Cola 10km T1 | 38:24 | |
5 | Evert Groen | 62 | Fujifilm Manufacturi | 38:53 | |
6 | Jan Broekhuijsen | | Coca Cola 10km T1 | 39:40 | |
7 | Ad van Meel | 60 | Scorpio | 40:25 | |
8 | Thijs Claassen | | Coca Cola 10km T1 | 40:35 | |
9 | Marco Boers | 94 | Fujifilm Manufacturi | 41:02 | |
10 | Eric Van Dorsselaer | 60 | Atledo | 41:12 | |
11 | Jos Buijks | | Coca Cola 10km T1 | 41:14 | |
12 | Ralf vanZon | 77 | Atledo | 41:25 | |
13 | Wouter Brouwer | | Coca Cola 10km T2 | 41:37 | |
14 | Johan Brouwers | 61 | Attila | 41:42 | |
15 | Rudi Kuijpers | 66 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 41:50 | |
16 | Werner v.d. Oudenhoven | 68 | Dongen | 42:05 | |
17 | Johan robben | 68 | Generaal Michaelis | 42:14 | |
18 | Tom Schippers | 89 | Strijen | 42:15 | |
19 | Klaas-Jan Spek | | Coca Cola 10km T1 | 42:16 | |
20 | Hans Stroo | 61 | Geertruidenberg | 42:19 | |
21 | Leon Aleman | 70 | Drimmelen | 42:33 | |
22 | Niels Rutte | 72 | Scorpio | 42:35 | |
23 | Mark Zoon | 67 | Atledo | 42:40 | |
24 | Jeroen Vermeulen | 71 | Tilburg Road Runners | 42:51 | |
25 | Kees van Sas | 65 | Dongen | 42:54 | |
26 | Herbert van Vliet | 83 | Altena Road Runners | 42:56 | |
27 | Harold den Boer | 70 | Atledo | 43:01 | |
28 | Arno Gabriels | 69 | Scorpio | 43:10 | |
29 | Jan Andries | 50 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 43:12 | |
30 | Thommy Marcelissen | 63 | Scorpio | 43:16 | |
31 | Tonny Kroon | 66 | Tilburg | 43:18 | |
32 | Bas Rijk | 79 | Oosterhout | 43:37 | |
33 | Alex Raaijmaakers | 55 | Scorpio | 43:51 | |
34 | Martijn de Craen | 85 | Prinsenbeek | 43:58 | |
35 | Carlo Doensen | 65 | Van der Vleuten 10km | 44:09 | |
36 | Jan van Grinsven | 61 | Spiridon | 44:37 | |
37 | Ron Bertens | 71 | Breda | 44:41 | |
38 | Marcel Kennis | 77 | Fujifilm Manufacturi | 44:45 | |
39 | André Koot | 66 | Geertruidenberg | 44:53 | |
40 | Richard Embregts | 69 | Breda | 44:59 | |
41 | Erik van Wanrooij | 70 | Atledo | 45:03 | |
42 | Marc Akkermans | 72 | Breda | 45:10 | |
43 | Joost Mulder | 74 | Spiridon | 45:19 | |
44 | Jan van der Put | 51 | Dongen | 45:26 | |
45 | Joep van Gorp | 70 | Atledo | 45:37 | |
46 | Gerard de Jong | 67 | Atledo | 45:41 | |
47 | Eric Withaar | 72 | Rijen | 46:00 | |
48 | Wilbert Maas | 85 | Dongen | 46:13 | |
49 | Thomas Bernard | 66 | Atledo | 46:28 | |
50 | Roland van Oosterwijk | 71 | v.Loon Elektrotechni | 46:40 | |
51 | Pedro Ikpia | 81 | Roosendaal | 46:51 | |
52 | Eric Emmen | 67 | Gravemoer | 46:54 | |
53 | Kees van der Avoird | 63 | Breda | 46:54 | |
54 | Pieter Koot | 98 | Geertruidenberg | 46:58 | |
55 | H.Dubbelman | 59 | | 46:59 | |
56 | Louis van Ekkendonk | 46 | Tilburg | 47:00 | |
57 | Robert de Bok | 68 | Teteringen | 47:13 | |
58 | Jurgen van Tilburg | | Coca Cola 10km T2 | 47:18 | |
59 | Bert-Jan Bax | 72 | Breda | 47:23 | |
60 | Erik van Nunen | 67 | Dongen | 47:30 | |
61 | Ad van Loon | 59 | Atledo | 47:30 | |
62 | Ben Schippers | 58 | Rijen | 47:39 | |
63 | Rob van Beek | | Coca Cola 10km T2 | 47:52 | |
64 | Geers | 71 | Rijen | 48:25 | |
65 | Richard de Jong | 65 | Dongen | 48:45 | |
66 | Ton Wilthagen | 60 | Tilburg | 48:50 | |
67 | Edwin Bakker | 66 | Scorpio | 48:51 | |
68 | Wim Huijskens | 64 | Oosterhout Nb | 48:55 | |
69 | Leon den Exter | | Coca Cola 10km T2 | 49:12 | |
70 | John van de Vuurst | 70 | Road Runners Etten-L | 49:36 | |
71 | Arnoud van Engelen | | Coca Cola 10km T2 | 49:37 | |
72 | Gerard Janssen | 69 | Capelle aan de IJsse | 49:40 | |
73 | Johan de Hoon | 52 | Rabobank T2 | 49:51 | |
74 | Ton Kemmeren | 57 | Autoschade Carrera 1 | 49:55 | |
75 | Jos Broos | 60 | Atledo | 50:01 | |
76 | Cor Schoenmakers | | Waspik | 50:18 | |
77 | Ad van Loon | 59 | Van der Vleuten 10km | 50:24 | |
78 | Jack van dongen | 59 | Atledo | 50:44 | |
79 | rien de Wit | 63 | Oosteind | 50:44 | |
80 | Martin van Boxtel | 68 | Fujifilm Manufacturi | 50:45 | |
81 | Jan Kwisthout | 46 | Achilles | 50:47 | |
82 | Ton van Erp | 57 | Oisterwijk | 50:48 | |
83 | Frank Martens | | Autoschade Carrera 1 | 51:00 | |
84 | Jan Posthumus | 65 | Tilburg | 51:44 | |
85 | Martin van Nieuwenhove | 57 | Fujifilm Manufacturi | 52:04 | |
86 | Rini Gootjes | 49 | Tilburg Road Runners | 52:44 | |
87 | Rene van den Broek | 59 | Van der Vleuten 10km | 53:19 | |
88 | Ad Haarbosch | 58 | Dongen | 54:02 | |
89 | Johan van den Biggelaa | 58 | Rabobank T2 | 54:05 | |
90 | Guido Holman | 63 | Atledo | 54:17 | |
91 | Evert Panis | 72 | Rabobank T2 | 54:32 | |
92 | J. van Kooten | 57 | Geertruidenberg | 54:41 | |
93 | Leo van Riel | 57 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 54:46 | |
94 | Dick de Rooij | 66 | Nieuwendijk Nb | 54:48 | |
95 | Wesley Bleijenberg | 79 | v.Loon Elektrotechni | 55:36 | |
96 | M.Asveld | 81 | Achil '87 | 55:46 | |
97 | Camiel Hessels | 79 | Atledo | 55:56 | |
98 | Robert Merkies | 64 | Breda | 56:28 | |
99 | Jo van Wanrooy | 52 | Van der Vleuten 10km | 56:33 | |
100 | Theo leemans | 60 | Tilburg | 56:51 | |
101 | Gerrit Leupen | 86 | v.Loon Elektrotechni | 57:04 | |
102 | Piet Huijben | | Solipharma 10km T1 | 57:17 | |
103 | Toon Kimenai | | Solipharma 10km T1 | 59:21 | |
104 | Michel Michielsen | 69 | Atledo | 1:00:03 | |
105 | Eddie Maas | 57 | Tilburg | 1:00:31 | |
|
Trimloop, 10km, Dames |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Nienke Kemper | 73 | Attila | 45:48 | |
2 | Annie Jansen | 69 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 45:58 | |
3 | Miranda Snoeren | 73 | Berkel Enschot | 46:45 | |
4 | Bianca Muskens | 73 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 47:38 | |
5 | Marga Corten | 77 | Drunen | 48:31 | |
6 | Marlouke Leemans | 89 | Tilburg Road Runners | 48:33 | |
7 | Wendy Kroesen | 73 | Tilburg Road Runners | 48:35 | |
8 | Cindy Klomp | 78 | DAK | 49:24 | |
9 | Meriam Janssen | 74 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 49:59 | |
10 | Marjo Leijten | 63 | Rabobank T2 | 50:28 | |
11 | Jorien van Dalen | 68 | Fujifilm Manufacturi | 50:45 | |
12 | Josien Greenwood | 57 | Atledo | 50:46 | |
13 | Hennie Suanet | 59 | Autoschade Carrera 1 | 50:48 | |
14 | Anjo Voermans | 61 | Van der Vleuten 10km | 51:21 | |
15 | GLC de jong trommelen | 67 | Atledo | 53:16 | |
16 | Liesbeth in't Groen | 53 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 54:05 | |
17 | Arien Netten | | Rabobank T2 | 54:18 | |
18 | Desiree Langerwerf | 66 | Atledo | 54:49 | |
19 | Anastasia Sluyter | 74 | DAK | 55:13 | |
20 | Marleen Schepens | 85 | Achil '87 | 55:15 | |
21 | Femke van Raat | 85 | Achil '87 | 55:20 | |
22 | Desere Tokatlioglu-van | 71 | Attila | 55:30 | |
23 | Myrthe van der Linden | 84 | Atledo | 55:54 | |
24 | Dora van Schijndel | | Solipharma 10km T1 | 56:36 | |
25 | Irene de Rooij | 75 | Nieuwendijk Nb | 56:47 | |
26 | Wilma de Jong | 61 | Dongen | 57:25 | |
27 | Marian de Louw | 63 | Attila | 57:31 | |
28 | Tonnie Verhulst | 56 | Atledo | 59:02 | |
29 | Ine van Vorstenbosch | 73 | Dongen | 59:06 | |
30 | Astrid Timmermans | 70 | Dongen | 59:21 | |
|