800 METER
SERIE A1
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
551 Lekan Dalenberg Biezenkring Groep 3 1 3.26.0
550 Anco van Gorp Biezenkring Groep 3 2 3.34.3
736 Rob Maas Springplank Groep 3 3 4.01.8
542 Joris van Loon Overig Groep 3 4 4.07.8
546 Joey Kleijberg Biezenkring Groep 3 5 4.09.4
642 Ritika ? Westerkim Groep 3 6 4.11.9
637 Iris Govers Westerkim Groep 3 7 4.27.9
643 Nita ? Westerkim Groep 3 8 4.33.8
543 Niels Verheugd Overig Groep 4 9 4.36.0
640 Marloes Cosman Westerkim Groep 3 10 4.38.8
603 Inge Spriensma Anspach Groep 3 11 4.42.5
549 Claire van der Schaft Biezenkring Groep 3 12 4.44.3
639 Annebel Cosman Westerkim Groep 3 13 4.48.0
629 Daan Sterkens Sint Jan Groep 3 14 4.51.5
604 Job Knoop Anspach Groep 3 15 4.54.6
548 Evi Eberson Biezenkring Groep 3 16 5.11.0
SERIE A2
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
668 Luuk Baltissen Achterberg Groep 3 1 3.48.8
762 Rob Jansen Sint Agnes Groep 3 2 3.54.5
764 Iris Dekkers Sint Agnes Groep 3 3 3.56.3
  Jip Bals     4 3.57.0
714 Kelvin Rooijakkers Noorderpoort Groep 3 5 3.57.7
713 Ryan Hop Noorderpoort Groep 3 6 4.01.3
831 Coen Knaapen Heilig Hart Groep 3 7 4.05.6
763 Luc Snoeren Sint Agnes Groep 3 8 4.06.7
761 Rob van Vorstenbosch Sint Agnes Groep 3 9 4.10.5
760 Jujan den Boer Sint Agnes Groep 3 10 4.20.0
665 Sjors van't Westeinde Achterberg Groep 3 11 4.27.3
717 Isaac Jol Noorderpoort Groep 3 12 4.27.6
712 Maikel Linders Noorderpoort Groep 3 13 4.38.5
711 Niels van Wanrooij Noorderpoort Groep 3 14 4.42.2
667 Femke Kuijsters Achterberg Groep 3 15 5.01.5
661 Jos Wijnen Achterberg Groep 3 16 5.03.1
669 Teun van Zon Achterberg Groep 3 17 5.08.3
663 Tess Peeters Achterberg Groep 3 18 5.09.5
664 Maxime van de Griendt Achterberg Groep 3 19 5.21.9
716 Floris van de Aa Noorderpoort Groep 3 20 5.22.5
892 Silvie Jansen   Groep 2 21 5.34.2
886 Briana Rietdijk   Groep 1 22 6.16.3
SERIE A3
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
671 Tim Gerrits Achterberg Groep 4 1 3.19.0
687 Tom van Strien Achterberg Groep 4 2 3.21.0
543 Niels Verheugd Overig Groep 4 3 3.31.0
686 Ruben van Dongen Achterberg Groep 4 4 3.36.0
552 Sam Kiffen Biezenkring Groep 4 5 3.38.0
558 Bas Jansens Biezenkring Groep 4 6 3.45.0
765 Sander Emmen Sint Agnes Groep 4 7 3.47.0
684 Marijn Franken Achterberg Groep 4 8 3.53.0
683 Rachel de Vet Achterberg Groep 4 9 3.55.0
675 Merel van Opstal Achterberg Groep 4 10 3.56.0
685 Manuela Biekens Achterberg Groep 4 11 4.03.0
676 Jimmy Verharen Achterberg Groep 4 12 4.11.0
680 Lars van Delft Achterberg Groep 4 13 4.15.0
673 Jervin Mouwen Achterberg Groep 4 14 4.20.0
553 Lotte van Bragt Biezenkring Groep 4 15 4.33.0
833 Rick Haagh Biezenkring Groep 4 16 4.34.0
677 Merel Haarbosch Achterberg Groep 4 17 4.41.0
678 Lotte van de Oord Achterberg Groep 4 18 4.45.0
674 Isabelle Verzijlbergh Achterberg Groep 4 19 4.46.0
557 Eline Adriaansen Biezenkring Groep 4 20 5.00.0
555 Elaine Heijboer Biezenkring Groep 4 21 5.12.0
SERIE A4
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
808 Franck Kerkhof Heilig Hart Groep 4 1 3.26.0
787 Ard Leenderts Vlinderboom Groep 4 2 3.27.0
738 Toon Cosijn Springplank Groep 4 3 3.36.0
780 Valentijn Willemse Vlinderboom Groep 4 4 3.39.0
878 Geert de Jong Heilig Hart Groep 4 5 3.41.0
783 Indy Flipsen Vlinderboom Groep 4 6 3.43.0
779 Atilla Akgun Vlinderboom Groep 4 7 3.48.0
781 Thijs Ots Vlinderboom Groep 4 8 3.48.0
739 Bas Aarts Springplank Groep 4 9 3.51.0
809 Jordi Boons Heilig Hart Groep 4 10 3.51.0
896 Annelotte Konings Wegwijzer Groep 4 11 3.52.0
782 Maikel Buiks Vlinderboom Groep 4 12 3.53.0
746 Annemijn Bijlsma Wegwijzer Groep 4 13 3.53.0
720 Lizan van Gorkum Noorderpoort Groep 4 14 3.53.0
719 Lotte Wouters Noorderpoort Groep 4 15 4.13.0
786 Menno Ramselaar Vlinderboom Groep 4 16 4.13.0
718 Laymon Zeijlmans Noorderpoort Groep 4 17 4.20.0
608 Mathijs van de Tak Anspach Groep 4 18 4.28.0
788 Olga Maria Broeders Vlinderboom Groep 4 19 4.33.0
607 Jonna van Mourik Anspach Groep 4 20 4.34.0
785 Gijs Kok Vlinderboom Groep 4 21 4.41.0
644 Gwen ? Westerkim Groep 4 22 4.45.0
606 Chayenne van den Heuvel Anspach Groep 4 23 4.51.0
646 NoŽlla Verbunt Westerkim Groep 4 24 5.17.0
876 Lieke Jolie Anspach Groep 4 25  
605 Bram van Straten Anspach Groep 4 26  
SERIE A5
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
843 Jasper Veldman Biezenkring Groep 5 1 3.16.3
839 Fenna Spitters Biezenkring Groep 5 2 3.19.6
847 Patrick van Gorp Biezenkring Groep 5 3 3.23.3
838 Akif TŁrkyilmaz Biezenkring Groep 5 4 3.46.3
834 Jesme Habets Biezenkring Groep 5 5 3.50.1
837 Ertugrul ÷zcan Biezenkring Groep 5 6 3.54.0
845 Amy de Vries Biezenkring Groep 5 7 3.54.9
836 Tim van Gool Biezenkring Groep 5 8 3.55.9
841 Ilona Aarts Biezenkring Groep 5 9 3.58.5
851 Elvis Hodzic Biezenkring Groep 5 10 4.00.0
849 Nena van Bragt Biezenkring Groep 5 11 4.00.4
850 Lucas van Opstal Biezenkring Groep 5 12 4.03.1
853 Eveline Kahlman Biezenkring Groep 5 13 4.04.7
840 Melissa Brink Biezenkring Groep 5 14 4.07.1
855 Max van der Schaft Biezenkring Groep 5 15 4.15.7
844 Pippa de Breet Biezenkring Groep 5 16 420.3
854 Aleksandra Zaric Biezenkring Groep 5 17 4.29.7
856 ZoŽ Eberson Biezenkring Groep 5 18 4.33.5
835 Dilan Yetek Biezenkring Groep 5 19 4.33.8
848 Eline van Gastel Biezenkring Groep 5 20 5.01.1
SERIE A6
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
649 Joost Cosman Westerkim Groep 5 1 3.15.8
695 Yasin Koreman Achterberg Groep 5 2 3.16.2
791 Casper Tak Vlinderboom Groep 5 3 3.22.3
544 Pim van der Pol Overig Groep 5 4 3.27.4
724 Martijn Kemmeren Noorderpoort Groep 5 6 3.36.8
789 Jordy van Gorkum Vlinderboom Groep 5 7 3.42.0
648 Erseka ? Westerkim Groep 5 8 3.45.9
692 Marlou Bink Achterberg Groep 5 9 3.47.6
689 Paulien Jansens Achterberg Groep 5 10 3.53.0
722 Rens Ankesteijn Noorderpoort Groep 5 11 3.58.8
610 Menno Spriensma Anspach Groep 5 12 4.00.0
688 Babette Peeters Achterberg Groep 5 13 4.00.3
690 Puck van de Kroft Achterberg Groep 5 14 4.00.7
647 Mehmet Mermer Westerkim Groep 5 15 4.01.0
790 Anniek Ramselaar Vlinderboom Groep 5 16 4.01.4
693 Michiel Kimenai Achterberg Groep 5 17 4.04.2
694 Kim van't Westeinde Achterberg Groep 5 18 4.06.7
691 Hanne Mulder Achterberg Groep 5 19 4.10.6
721 Caine ? Noorderpoort Groep 5 20 4.10.9
609 Kim van de Tak Anspach Groep 5 21 4.17.7
725 Elisa Rooijakkers Noorderpoort Groep 5 22 4.21.3
696 Birgit de Vet Achterberg Groep 5 23 4.37.5
723 Kelly Linders Noorderpoort Groep 5 24 4.39.6
SERIE A7
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
766 Cathelijn Peeters Sint Agnes Groep 5 1 2.58.0
816 Jeffrey Siemons Heilig Hart Groep 5 2 3.10.7
811 Jochem Vogels Heilig Hart Groep 5 3 3.20.6
817 Janno Verharen Heilig Hart Groep 5 4 3.23.2
832 Bram Dingemans Heilig Hart Groep 5 5 3.32.3
742 Dennis Aarts Springplank Groep 5 6 3.33.0
769 Erwin IJpelaar Sint Agnes Groep 5 7 3.33.7
813 Pim Bals Heilig Hart Groep 5 8 3.34.7
812 Aafke Duffhues Heilig Hart Groep 5 9 3.48.2
770 Wilco van Vorstenbosch Sint Agnes Groep 5 10 3.55.5
814 Mitch Tijsse Klasen Heilig Hart Groep 5 11 3.56.5
815 Keely Langerwerf Heilig Hart Groep 5 12 3.57.7
767 Jannie Jansen Sint Agnes Groep 5 13 4.01.0
888 Elsa de Goeij   Groep 6 14 4.04.8
768 Ilse Snoeren Sint Agnes Groep 5 15 4.15.9
883 Sven van der Pas Oosterhout Groep 2 16 4.17.6
887 Timo van Heeswijk   Groep 2 17 4.27.9
881 Annewil Snepvangers Breda Groep 2 18 4.42.5
886 Briana Rietdijk   Groep 1 19 4.54.4
743 Mick Heller Springplank Groep 5 20 4.59.3
1200 METER
SERIE B1
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
614 Johnno van Boesschoten Anspach Groep 6 1 4.57.5
635 Koen Stadhouders Sint Jan Groep 6 2 5.09.0
858 Bryan Embrechts Biezenkring Groep 6 3 5.10.1
650 Frank van Dorsselaer Westerkim Groep 6 4 5.15.4
652 Tringa ? Westerkim Groep 6 5 5.29.2
727 Victor van de Aa Noorderpoort Groep 6 6 5.31.5
615 Felix van Rooij Anspach Groep 6 7 5.31.9
612 Thijs van Mourik Anspach Groep 6 8 5.38.0
726 Margo van Gorkum Noorderpoort Groep 6 9 5.39.5
862 Funsho Dalenberg Biezenkring Groep 6 10 5.39.9
860 Annemiek Strik Biezenkring Groep 6 11 5.51.6
653 Nikki Verhulst Westerkim Groep 6 12 5.54.5
864 Natasja van Doorn Biezenkring Groep 6 13 6.04.7
654 Rohit Rai Westerkim Groep 6 14 6.12.4
651 Leila Govers Westerkim Groep 6 15 6.13.2
867 Niek Haagh Biezenkring Groep 6 16 6.14.8
857 Bas van der Kemp Biezenkring Groep 6 17 6.20.4
863 Jordy Smeulders Biezenkring Groep 6 18 6.55.1
633 Mitchel Verweij Sint Jan Groep 6 19 7.26.1
613 Christian de Beer Anspach Groep 6 20 7.33.4
865 Patricia Bolle Biezenkring Groep 6 21 7.46.1
861 Eduard Hopman Biezenkring Groep 6 22 8.28.3
634 Manon de Jonge Sint Jan Groep 6 23 8.39.7
SERIE B2
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
794 Cleiton van Gorkum Vlinderboom Groep 6 1 4.47.5
895 Roel Verhagen   Groep 6 2 4.49.4
698 Rick Pijnenburg Achterberg Groep 6 3 5.02.7
773 Cas van Eersel Sint Agnes Groep 6 4 5.05.2
879 Lars de Jong Heilig Hart Groep 6 5 5.09.3
700 Jelle Kokx Achterberg Groep 6 6 5.25.0
819 Rick Roncken Heilig Hart Groep 6 7 5.29.9
750 Lobke Hensen Wegwijzer Groep 6 8 5.30.4
818 Guido Vorstenbosch Heilig Hart Groep 6 9 5.35.3
771 Ronald Emmen Sint Agnes Groep 6 10 5.47.5
699 Koen van Zon Achterberg Groep 6 11 5.54.3
749 Erik Hoefnagel Wegwijzer Groep 6 12 5.56.8
822 Rick Knaapen Heilig Hart Groep 6 13 5.59.8
745 Floor Cosijn Springplank Groep 6 14 6.05.9
821 Dominique Groetelaers Heilig Hart Groep 6 15 6.10.3
748 Bregje ? Wegwijzer Groep 6 16 6.14.9
772 Lizzy Bastiaansen Sint Agnes Groep 6 17 6.15.4
792 Indy Maas Vlinderboom Groep 6 18 6.22.6
795 Babette Welten Vlinderboom Groep 6 19 6.27.4
704 Jorn de Brouwer Achterberg Groep 6 20 6.28.5
702 Chantal Kimenai Achterberg Groep 6 21 6.36.6
793 Sandra Buiks Vlinderboom Groep 6 22 6.40.5
697 Mike Verharen Achterberg Groep 6 23 6.47.1
820 Kiki Bals Heilig Hart Groep 6 24 6.49.2
703 Nick van't Westeinde Achterberg Groep 6 25 6.58.3
SERIE B3
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
868 Bobby van Gastel Biezenkring Groep 7 1 4.59.0
870 Joep Kahlman Biezenkring Groep 7 2 4.59.0
621 Daan van Krevelen Anspach Groep 7 3 5.01.0
622 Frank de Beer Anspach Groep 7 4 5.14.0
872 Laurissa Aarts Biezenkring Groep 7 5 5.24.0
707 Youri Bink Achterberg Groep 7 6 5.27.0
625 Charlotte van Beijsterveld Anspach Groep 7 7 5.34.0
705 Frankie van Meel Achterberg Groep 7 8 5.45.0
657 Maaike van Ginneken Westerkim Groep 7 9 5.49.0
619 Leanne van Krevelen Anspach Groep 7 10 5.58.0
658 Tessa van Dorsselaer Westerkim Groep 7 11 6.01.0
871 Amara van der Horst Biezenkring Groep 7 12 6.06.0
708 Laura Janssen Achterberg Groep 7 13 6.36.0
626 Gitte Verhoeven Anspach Groep 7 14 6.42.0
710 Arlieke Mouwen Achterberg Groep 7 15 6.51.0
620 Maaike van de Veeken Anspach Groep 7 16 6.54.0
869 Anique Akkermans Biezenkring Groep 7 17 6.58.0
617 Fieke Baars Anspach Groep 7 18 7.06.0
SERIE B4
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
660 Mark Schellekens Westerkim Groep 8 1 4.23.6
754 Tim Antheunisse Wegwijzer Groep 8 2 4.26.6
601 Max Schijvens Biezenkring Groep 8 3 4.33.5
797 Marcus van Gorkum Vlinderboom Groep 7 4 4.36.8
798 Martijn Flipsen Vlinderboom Groep 7 5 4.38.4
759 Jeroen Kerstens Wegwijzer Groep 8 6 4.57.1
732 Rolf Schmitz Noorderpoort Groep 8 7 4.59.0
734 Robin Velings Noorderpoort Groep 8 8 5.00.0
733 Sander Brabers Noorderpoort Groep 8 9 5.08.1
729 Maaike Koreman Noorderpoort Groep 8 10 5.09.1
874 Anne Waltman Biezenkring Groep 8 11 5.13.0
758 Lars Timmermans Wegwijzer Groep 8 12 5.13.3
757 Lucas Dekker Wegwijzer Groep 8 13 5.14.2
875 Manouk Smeets Biezenkring Groep 8 14 5.17.6
731 Danique Blok Noorderpoort Groep 8 15 5.23.3
753 Carlijn Bijlsma Wegwijzer Groep 7 16 5.26.4
824 Mandy Hendriks Heilig Hart Groep 7 17 5.34.4
728 Nicole Koreman Noorderpoort Groep 7 18 5.45.7
756 Boris Vettorato Wegwijzer Groep 8 19 5.50.1
873 Maud Ebbers Biezenkring Groep 8 20 5.54.1
897 Rozemarijn Konings Wegwijzer Groep 8 21 5.58.8
796 DaniŽlle van Gorkum Vlinderboom Groep 7 22 6.05.9
730 Aron Zeijlmans Noorderpoort Groep 8 23 6.46.7
SERIE B5
Nr Voornaam Achternaam Basisschool Groep Plaats Tijd
828 Jan-Willem Siemons Heilig Hart Groep 8 1 4.40.6
825 Thomas van Schijndel Heilig Hart Groep 8 2 4.49.4
804 Robin Flipsen Vlinderboom Groep 8 3 4.52.7
827 Job Duffhues Heilig Hart Groep 8 4 5.03.6
776 Bas IJpelaar Sint Agnes Groep 8 5 5.11.5
880 Benno Snepvangers Breda Groep 5 6 5.13.8
890 Timo Lemmers   Groep 7 7 5.25.5
891 Sven Lemmers   Groep 7 8 5.29.0
889 Larissa op 't hoog   Groep 7 9 5.43.5
805 Dylan Maas Vlinderboom Groep 8 10 5.55.3
803 Roy Vissers Vlinderboom Groep 8 11 5.56.0
826 Jorden Kerkhof Heilig Hart Groep 8 12 5.58.3
802 Nick Vissers Vlinderboom Groep 8 13 5.59.9
774 Sarah van Eersel Sint Agnes Groep 8 14 6.05.3
882 Anno Van der Pas Oosterhout Groep 5 15 6.06.1
806 Roy Stoop Vlinderboom Groep 8 16 6.07.2
800 Kelly Baggerman Vlinderboom Groep 8 17 6.09.8
829 Janneke Klute Heilig Hart Groep 8 18 6.11.4
775 Rob Jansen Sint Agnes Groep 8 19 6.23.1
807 Nikki IJpelaar Vlinderboom Groep 8 20 6.40.3
801 Marijke Tak Vlinderboom Groep 8 21 6.43.1