Uitslag Dwars Door Dongen Scholierenloop 28 mei 2005  
 

 

Serie A1 - 800m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2583 Sjoerd Oerlemans Biezenkring 3 3.31.7
2 2582 Rick Kamphorst Biezenkring 3 3.35.5
3 2630 Geert de Jong Heilig Hart 3 3.42.2
4 2581 Lekan Dalenberg Biezenkring 3 3.48.5
5 2538 Steven ? Anspach 3 3.49.0
6 2501 Ruben van Dongen Achterberg 3 3.49.6
7 2514 Rachel de Vet Achterberg 3 3.50.0
8 2502 Marijn Franken Achterberg 3 4.00.4
9 2509 Amy Willemen Achterberg 3 4.01.1
10 2539 Trijntje van de Hoeven Anspach 3 4.10.6
11 2833 Jorn de Rooy Anspach 3 4.15.2
12 2507 Merel van Opstal Achterberg 3 4.18.4
13 2510 Bart van Zon Achterberg 3 4.21.3
14 2504 Merel Haarbosch Achterberg 3 4.22.1
15 2508 Joost Trommelen Achterberg 3 4.25.1
16 2512 Nuran Koreman Achterberg 3 4.26.9
17 2513 Merel Stulen Achterberg 3 4.29.8
18 2631 Dana Bezemer Heilig Hart 3 4.30.6
19 2511 Mart Graauwmans Achterberg 3 4.31.5
20 2505 Teun van der Loo Achterberg 3 4.42.1
21 2537 Pauline Riemslag Anspach 3 5.02.9
2503 Julian Geerts Achterberg 3
2506 Manouk van Nunen Achterberg 3
2540 Nick Smans Anspach 3
2629 Frank Kerkhof Heilig Hart 3
Serie A2 - 800m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2735 Ruben Binneweg Springplank 3 3.39.4
2 2746 Ard Leenderts Vlinderboom 3 3.41.6
3 2774 Florian Heijna Wegwijzer 3 3.52.5
4 2772 Annemijn Bijlsma Wegwijzer 3 3.54.8
5 2734 Bas Aarts Springplank 3 3.58.8
6 2737 Lars de Jong Springplank 3 3.59.1
7 2685 Dennis Kokx Sint Agnes 3 4.00.1
8 2662 Jorrit Ligtvoet Noorderpoort 3 4.00.8
9 2745 Yared Eshete Vlinderboom 3 4.07.6
10 2686 Sander Emmen Sint Agnes 3 4.09.1
11 2773 Jennifer Timmermans Wegwijzer 3 4.16.4
12 2800 Joyce Snoeren Westerkim 3 4.21.2
13 2747 Menno Ramselaar Vlinderboom 3 4.22.4
14 2684 Els de Bresser Sint Agnes 3 4.24.4
15 2660 Lotte Wouters Noorderpoort 3 4.31.3
16 2748 Rik Verschure Vlinderboom 3 4.34.9
17 2744 Anouk Verschure Vlinderboom 3 4.41.6
18 2661 Job Stokkermans Noorderpoort 3 4.44.2
2687 Kareshma Hanoeman Sint Agnes 3
2712 Danique Tuijtelaars Sint Jan 3
2713 Cas Verbunt Sint Jan 3
2736 Marijntje Heijblom Springplank 3
Serie A3 - 800m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2689 Cathelijn Peeters Sint Agnes 4 3.08.6
2 2547 Sten Wahlbrinck Anspach 4 3.13.6
3 2520 Max Trommelen Achterberg 4 3.17.5
4 2544 Stefan van Dongen Anspach 4 3.19.3
5 2635 Jochem Vogels Heilig Hart 4 3.27.9
6 2633 Pim Bals Heilig Hart 4 3.29.1
7 2693 Erwin IJpelaar Sint Agnes 4 3.29.6
8 2632 Lars Hendriks Heilig Hart 4 3.30.7
9 2634 Bram Dingemans Heilig Hart 4 3.32.1
10 2522 Yasin Koreman Achterberg 4 3.40.3
11 2542 Wendy van Loon Anspach 4 3.51.5
12 2521 Kim van`t Westeinde Achterberg 4 3.56.7
13 2516 Marlou Bink Achterberg 4 4.00.3
14 2517 Annelieke Brok Achterberg 4 4.03.0
15 2545 Menno Spriensma Anspach 4 4.05.6
16 2692 Wilco van Vorstenbosch Sint Agnes 4 4.10.3
17 2688 Jannie Jansen Sint Agnes 4 4.11.4
18 2541 Hannah Brekelmans Anspach 4 4.16.3
19 2690 Ilse Snoeren Sint Agnes 4 4.18.7
20 2691 Rob van Vorstenbosch Sint Agnes 4 4.21.3
21 2518 Michiel Kimenai Achterberg 4 4.29.4
22 2546 Daphne Verbunt Anspach 4 4.44.2
23 2523 Kjell Voskuil Achterberg 4 4.44.9
24 2519 Lyanne van der Pluym Achterberg 4 4.57.1
25 2543 Babette Wellerd Anspach 4 4.57.4
2515 Okke Trommelen Achterberg 4
Serie A4 - 800m (geen tijdprinter)
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2588 Mark Boerema Biezenkring 4 3.10
2 2752 Casper Tak Vlinderboom 4 3.13
3 2715 Bart Roestelberg Sint Jan 4 3.19
4 2716 Danny Tuijtelaars Sint Jan 4 3.19
5 2587 Jasper Veldman Biezenkring 4 3.31
6 2593 Denise Kock Biezenkring 4 3.33
7 2591 Wilco van der Heijden Biezenkring 4 3.38
8 2749 Jordy van Gorkum Vlinderboom 4 3.42
9 2585 Jesme Habets Biezenkring 4 3.45
10 2717 Giraldo ? Sint Jan 4 3.53
11 2596 Sam Tennebroek Biezenkring 4 3.56
12 2586 Thomas Philippi Biezenkring 4 4.02
13 2751 Anniek Ramselaar Vlinderboom 4 4.12
14 2595 Max van der Schaft Biezenkring 4 4.20
15 2584 Eline van Gastel Biezenkring 4 4.22
16 2589 Melissa Brink Biezenkring 4 4.23
17 2750 Rob Heijkant Vlinderboom 4 4.30
18 2594 Yvonne Oostland Biezenkring 4 4.35
2590 ZoŽ Eberson Biezenkring 4
2592 Ruben Kerstens Biezenkring 4
2597 Eveline Kahlman Biezenkring 4
2714 Giorgio Bouckaert Sint Jan 4
2718 Edwin Vondermans Sint Jan 4
2753 Jessie Vugts Vlinderboom 4
Serie A5 - 800m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2550 Johnno van Boesschoten Anspach 5 3.02.8
2 2548 Luuk Milbou Anspach 5 3.13.0
3 2738 Dennis Aarts Springplank 4 3.19.3
4 2555 Felix van Rooij Anspach 5 3.20.9
5 2778 Tim de Roon Wegwijzer 4 3.21.2
6 2556 Dick van der Waarden Anspach 5 3.23.9
7 2552 Remco van Loon Anspach 5 3.24.2
8 2802 Joost Cosman Westerkim 4 3.30.0
9 2526 Rik van Opstal Achterberg 5 3.37.4
10 2528 Koen van Zon Achterberg 5 3.40.7
11 2524 Kevin Fes Achterberg 5 3.54.1
12 2775 Jelle de Roon Wegwijzer 4 3.54.7
13 2801 Thamara Brosens Westerkim 4 3.57.0
14 2549 Christian de Beer Anspach 5 4.02.4
15 2551 Maikel van Boxel Anspach 5 4.08.0
16 2525 Chantal Kimenai Achterberg 5 4.09.2
17 2554 Seline Govers Anspach 5 4.09.5
18 2553 Tessa ? Anspach 5 4.10.0
19 2530 Nick van`t Westeinde Achterberg 5 4.20.5
20 2529 Birgit de Vet Achterberg 5 4.57.0
21 2776 Manon van Beelen Wegwijzer 4 5.27.1
2739 Sam Heijblom Springplank 4
2740 Mick Heller Springplank 4
2777 Tim van Hemert Wegwijzer 4
2527 Ilja Wijnen Achterberg 5
Serie A6 - 800m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2599 Remco Boerema Biezenkring 5 3.07.9
2 2643 Rob Verkooijen Heilig Hart 5 3.14.0
3 2754 Emiel Broeders Vlinderboom 5 3.17.3
4 2640 Jordi van Schijndel Heilig Hart 5 3.21.1
5 2605 Fenna Spitters Biezenkring 5 3.27.9
6 2642 Ivar Willemse Heilig Hart 5 3.37.2
7 2756 Noortje Kivits Vlinderboom 5 3.41.2
8 2604 Sander Oostland Biezenkring 5 3.48.8
9 2601 Natasja van Doorn Biezenkring 5 3.52.0
10 2603 Niek Haagh Biezenkring 5 3.55.1
11 2637 Sanne van Eersel Heilig Hart 5 3.55.8
12 2636 Kiki Bals Heilig Hart 5 3.56.6
13 2758 Manon Trommelen Vlinderboom 5 4.05.2
14 2639 Rick Knaapen Heilig Hart 5 4.12.1
15 2607 Jordy Smeulders Biezenkring 5 4.16.9
16 2602 Orkun Ercan Biezenkring 5 4.18.7
17 2600 Jessie van Dijk Biezenkring 5 4.19.0
18 2759 Kim Verbunt Vlinderboom 5 5.10.3
19 2759 Kelly Verbunt Vlinderboom 5.22.5
2598 Thomas Asin Biezenkring 5
2606 William ? Biezenkring 5
2638 Lars de Jong Heilig Hart 5
2641 Stefan Trommelen Heilig Hart 5
2742 Romy de Jong Springplank 5
2755 Jaimy van Huygevoort Vlinderboom 5
2757 Ion Koutsouris Vlinderboom 5
Serie A7 - 800m (geen tijdprinter)
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2844 ? ? ? 3.13
2 2721 Saskia Wijnen Sint Jan 5 3.19
3 2803 Frank van Dorsselaer Westerkim 5 3.20
4 2722 Robin ? Sint Jan 5 3.26
5 2664 Koen Slangen Noorderpoort 5 3.37
6 2783 Erik Hoefnagel Wegwijzer 5 3.39
7 2697 Ronald Emmen Sint Agnes 5 3.39
8 2786 Rebecca Timmermans Wegwijzer 5 3.40
9 2696 Lia de Bresser Sint Agnes 5 3.44
10 2695 Inge de Bresser Sint Agnes 5 3.46
11 2694 Lizzy Bastiaansen Sint Agnes 5 3.47
12 2663 Margo van Gorkum Noorderpoort 5 3.5o
13 2806 Meike van Loon Westerkim 5 3.53
14 2804 Selaiman Tabe Westerkim 5 3.55
15 2665 Femke Wouters Noorderpoort 5 3.58
16 2805 Nikki Verhulst Westerkim 5 4.01
17 2723 Candy van der Mey Sint Jan 5 4.04
18 2784 Matthijs Moesker Wegwijzer 5 4.06
19 2698 Matty de Jong Sint Agnes 5 4.06
2719 Bonnie Lau Sint Jan 5
2720 Jari Martens Sint Jan 5
2779 Chiel Adams Wegwijzer 5
2780 Alex Brunelli Wegwijzer 5
2781 Bob van Dalen Wegwijzer 5
2782 Thijs van der GaliŽn Wegwijzer 5
Serie A8 - 800m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2834 Rob Honcoop 2.58.7
2 2827 Bryan Embrechts Biezenkring 5 3.06.0
3 2838 Sander van Gemert 3.07.4
4 2830 Stijn Kennekens Achterberg 5 3.15.3
5 2837 Maarten van de Weel 3.15.9
6 2699 Cas van Eersel Sint Agnes 5 3.32.7
7 2741 Floor Cosijn Springplank 5 3.37.9
8 2841 Giannie Spapen 4.04.2
9 2828 Amber Panis Sint Agnes 5 4.21.9
10 2839 Mauro Spapen 4.24.8
11 2825 Nena van Bragt Biezenkring 4 4.27.0
12 2824 Lotte van Bragt Biezenkring 3 4.31.7
13 2829 Lotte Schmitz Noorderpoort 4 4.42.2
14 2842 Sven van de Pas 4.48.2
15 2831 Sara Gheibi 4 5.24.3
Serie B1 - 1200m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2611 Martijn Veldman Biezenkring 6 4.46.8
2 2559 Mathijs Spriensma Anspach 6 4.56.3
3 2614 Joep Kahlman Biezenkring 6 5.01.8
4 2562 Frank de Beer Anspach 6 5.03.7
5 2570 Sjors Wahlbrinck Anspach 6 5.08.6
6 2609 Bobby van Gastel Biezenkring 6 5.09.4
7 2558 Daan van Krevelen Anspach 6 5.10.7
8 2563 Charlotte van Beijsterveld Anspach 6 5.16.0
9 2569 Maud van der Waarden Anspach 6 5.24.7
10 2566 Bas Leemans Anspach 6 5.28.1
11 2568 Jill Verbunt Anspach 6 5.30.7
12 2560 Renee Wellerd Anspach 6 5.40.3
13 2610 Joeri Kock Biezenkring 6 5.52.3
14 2557 Joep Goossens Anspach 6 5.53.7
15 2666 Nicole Koreman Noorderpoort 6 6.05.2
16 2561 Jeroen Bayens Anspach 6 6.06.9
17 2608 Noor Ebbers Biezenkring 6 6.11.1
18 2565 Leanne van Krevelen Anspach 6 6.17.4
19 2615 Kevin Kokx Biezenkring 6 6.34.2
20 2616 Robin Kokx Biezenkring 6 6.35.1
2564 Helen Driessen Anspach 6
2567 Roland Snoeren Anspach 6
2612 Astrid ? Biezenkring 6
2613 Lisanne van de Heijden Biezenkring 6
2617 Nikki Werkman Biezenkring 6
Serie B2 - 1200m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2536 Thomas Kimenai Achterberg 6 5.01.2
2 2724 Raymon Raesen Sint Jan 6 5.09.7
3 2787 Carlijn Bijlsma Wegwijzer 6 5.16.4
4 2788 Wouter van Zelst Wegwijzer 6 5.26.4
5 2808 Maud Verburgh Westerkim 6 5.27.4
6 2702 Esther van de Made Sint Agnes 6 5.36.6
7 2813 Maaike van Ginneken Westerkim 6 5.37.9
8 2760 DaniŽlle van Gorkum Vlinderboom 6 6.11.3
9 2701 Ron Beerens Sint Agnes 6 6.22.4
10 2814 Michael Snoeren Westerkim 6 6.27.2
11 2810 Kenny Boudewijns Westerkim 6 6.32.1
12 2534 Simone Franken Achterberg 6 6.40.4
13 2535 Chelsey van Gool Achterberg 6 7.12.5
14 2826 Vildan Captug Sint Jan 6 7.56.3
2531 Wendy van den Broek Achterberg 6
2532 Sjoerd Trommelen Achterberg 6
2644 Colin Kerkhof Heilig Hart 6
2645 Mandy Hendriks Heilig Hart 6
2700 Natalie van Dongen Sint Agnes 6
2725 Ilse Peeters Sint Jan 6
2761 Megan van Dijk Vlinderboom 6
2807 Kim Verburgh Westerkim 6
2809 Michaela Folkers Westerkim 6
2811 Romy van Delft Westerkim 6
2812 Tessa van Dorsselaer Westerkim 6
Serie B3 - 1200m (geen tijdprinter)
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2655 Thomas van Schijndel Heilig Hart 7 4.38
2 2574 Hein van Rooij Anspach 7 4.39
3 2652 Job Duffhues Heilig Hart 7 4.54
4 2651 Sjors Dankers Heilig Hart 7 5.01
5 2649 Gregor Brans Heilig Hart 7 5.05
6 2646 Menno van Eersel Heilig Hart 7 5.06
7 2658 Nadime Wirken Heilig Hart 7 5.11
8 2845 Stijn Rompa 7 5.12
9 2656 Julie Stuit Heilig Hart 7 5.17
10 2653 Vera de Jong Heilig Hart 7 5.18
11 2650 Daan Dankers Heilig Hart 7 5.19
12 2657 Maxime Voortman Heilig Hart 7 5.36
13 2654 Janneke Klute Heilig Hart 7 5.43
14 2620 Demi Hoefnagels Biezenkring 7 5.43
15 2571 Tess Brekelmans Anspach 7 5.52
16 2648 Dorien Sprangers Heilig Hart 7 6.05
17 2621 Linda van Hoof Biezenkring 7 6.28
18 2618 Karlijn Agterberg Biezenkring 7 6.39
29 2622 Zilan Koscielniak Biezenkring 7 7.21
2572 Louk Driessen Anspach 7
2573 Femke Goossens Anspach 7
2575 Bram Mijnders Anspach 7
2619 Thijs van Elk Biezenkring 7
2623 Max Schijvens Biezenkring 7
2624 Anne Waltman Biezenkring 7
2647 Max van Gils Heilig Hart 7
Serie B4 - 1200m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2669 Rolf Schmits Noorderpoort 7 4.50.9
2 2792 Jeroen Kerstens Wegwijzer 7 4.57.7
3 2670 Jolien Slangen Noorderpoort 7 4.59.7
4 2667 Danique Blok Noorderpoort 7 5.00.6
5 2789 Lars Timmermans Wegwijzer 7 5.05.6
6 2668 Maaike Koreman Noorderpoort 7 5.07.2
7 2796 Bryan Wagemakers Wegwijzer 7 5.10.1
8 2794 Stijn Veelce Wegwijzer 7 5.15.2
9 2763 Rik de Swart Vlinderboom 7 5.20.1
10 2790 Lucas Dekkers Wegwijzer 7 5.25.5
11 2705 Amy in`t Groen Sint Agnes 7 5.28.5
12 2671 Sander Brabers Noorderpoort 7 5.36.6
13 2765 Nick Vissers Vlinderboom 7 5.37.8
14 2795 Boris Vettorato Wegwijzer 7 5.38.7
15 2707 Chrissy IJpelaar Sint Agnes 7 5.50.9
16 2706 Maxime Kroot Sint Agnes 7 5.53.5
17 2672 Aron Zeijlmans Noorderpoort 7 5.56.4
18 2704 Sarah van Eersel Sint Agnes 7 6.04.1
19 2793 Jelle Timmermans Wegwijzer 7 6.20.1
20 2764 Marijke Tak Vlinderboom 7 6.31.1
21 2767 Ashley Bool Vlinderboom 7 6.35.2
22 2762 Lisa de Man Vlinderboom 7 6.47.5
23 2768 Roy Stoop Vlinderboom 7 6.59.6
2703 Ankie van Dongen Sint Agnes 7
2766 Arie Westgeest Vlinderboom 7
2791 Annefleur Heijna Wegwijzer 7
Serie B5 - 1200m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2580 Jaap van der Waarden Anspach 8 4.20.4
2 2726 Serena Geerman Sint Jan 7 4.33.1
3 2578 Robin Bayens Anspach 8 4.33.4
4 2820 Bas van Delft Westerkim 8 5.08.6
5 2794 Stijn Veelce Wegwijzer 7 5.10.2
6 2798 Tim van der GaliŽn Wegwijzer 8 5.104
7 2659 Matthijs Overtoom Heilig Hart 8 5.24.3
8 2579 Meggie Verbunt Anspach 8 5.27.1
9 2577 Anouk van den Akker Anspach 8 5.38.8
10 2727 Sander de Jong Sint Jan 7 5.41.1
11 2819 Britty Boudewijns Westerkim 8 5.46.3
12 2821 Manon van Ginneken Westerkim 8 5.48.9
13 2818 Jelle Verhulst Westerkim 8 5.52.0
14 2823 Lonie van der Veeken Westerkim 8 5.54.3
15 2822 Renske van Loon Westerkim 8 5.55.3
16 2728 Jennifer Wijnen Sint Jan 7 6.10.6
2576 Madelon Milbou Anspach 8
2625 Juliette Hopman Biezenkring 8
2626 GŁlfidan TŁrkyilmaz Biezenkring 8
2627 Suzanne Manders Biezenkring 8
2628 Lisa Philippi Biezenkring 8
2797 Bastian Bijlsma Wegwijzer 8
2799 Fekke Willem van Loon Wegwijzer 8
2815 Gijs van den Berg Westerkim 8
2816 Caroline Folkers Westerkim 8
2817 Anne Sestig Westerkim 8
Serie B6 - 1200m
Pl Nr Kind Basisschool Groep Tijd
1 2733 Thijs Peeters Sint Jan 8 4.29.8
2 2729 EtiŽnne Aarts Sint Jan 8 4.34.4
3 2711 Ben IJpelaar Sint Agnes 8 4.35.1
4 2677 Melsh Craane Noorderpoort 8 4.44.8
5 2769 Bram Denissen Vlinderboom 8 5.00.0
6 2673 Storm Dofman Noorderpoort 8 5.01.4
7 2709 Lydia van de Made Sint Agnes 8 5.04.5
8 2730 Guido de Jong Sint Jan 8 5.14.3
9 2710 Maik Beerens Sint Agnes 8 5.15.7
10 2771 Pim Smulders Vlinderboom 8 5.19.0
11 2679 Robin van Ginneken Noorderpoort 8 5.22.1
12 2683 Jesse Pfrommer Noorderpoort 8 5.22.6
13 2676 Amber Molenschot Noorderpoort 8 5.27.7
14 2675 Hanna van Kerkhof Noorderpoort 8 5.28.7
15 2708 Laura de Jong Sint Agnes 8 5.32.2
16 2674 Anne Haast Noorderpoort 8 5.39.6
17 2680 Rick de Jong Noorderpoort 8 5.44.5
18 2770 Roy van Munster Vlinderboom 8 6.02.3
19 2531 Michelle van de Biggelaar Achterberg 6 6.02.8
20 2681 Santina van Mierlo Noorderpoort 8 6.03.9
21 2843 Arno van de Pas     6.04.2
22 2682 Danique Motzheim Noorderpoort 8 6.06.3
23 2732 Marinda Wijnen Sint Jan 8 7.53.2
24 2678 Jasmine Gheibi Noorderpoort 8 8.44.2
  2743 Selina Binneweg Springplank 8  
2731 Eline Vreijsen Sint Jan 8