Dwars door Dongen, 25 mei 2002

 

V9596, 1000 METER

 

 

1

Cathelijn Peeters

Dongen

5:39

 

 

 

 

 

M9596, 1000 METER

 

 

1

Maarten van der Weel

Spiridon

5:09

2

Guido Vorstenbosch

Dongen

5:42

 

 

 

 

 

V9394, 1000 METER

 

 

1

Bregje van Grinsven

Spiridon

4:22

2

Maartje Abrahams

Spiridon

4:34

3

Anouk van den Akker

Atledo

4:42

4

Liselotte Reinieren

Atledo

5:47

 

 

 

 

 

M9394, 1000 METER

 

 

1

Jurriaan Wouters

Triathlon

4:01

2

Sjors Duffhues

Atledo

4:07

3

Rens Roovers

Spiridon

4:20

4

Robin Bayens

Atledo

4:21

5

Bram Peijnenburg

Atledo

4:31

6

Michael de Veer

Attila

4:41

7

Sander Brabers

Atledo

4:42

8

Job Duffhues

Atledo

4:53

9

Stijn Agterberg

Atledo

5:12

10

Louk Driessen

Atledo

5:14

11

Gregor Brans

Atledo

5:22

12

Jeroen van Baast

Oisterwijk

5:26

13

Rick de Jong

Atledo

5:31

 

 

 

 

 

V9092, 1000 METER

 

 

1

Marlou Vissers

Atledo

4:01

2

Anouk in 't Groen

Atledo

4:08

3

Jaimy de Gussem

Atledo

4:18

4

Lizzy Boudewijns

Atledo

4:19

5

Kim Jansens

Atledo

4:27

6

Marieke Loonen

Atledo

4:28

7

Laura Evers

Atledo

4:28

8

Marjolein Smolders

Spiridon

4:38

9

Lizan Jacobs

Atledo

4:45

10

Britty Boudewijns

Atledo

4:57

11

Paula Vorstenbosch

Dongen

5:01

 

 

 

 

 

M9092, 1000 METER

 

 

1

Thijn Aarden

Atledo

3:48

2

Bram de Vos

Atledo

3:49

3

Martijn v.d. Hulst

Scorpio

3:57

4

Wesley Heijkant

Atledo

4:00

5

Sjoerd Roovers

Atledo

4:06

6

Jordy Brenders

Atledo

4:21

7

Maarten Smolders

Spiridon

4:29

8

Arthur Bijl

Spiridon

4:34

9

Robin van Ginneken

Atledo

5:22

 

 

 

 

 

V2, 2500 METER

 

 

1

Femke in 't Groen

Atledo

10:03

2

Colinda Leemans

Gloria

12:32

3

Donja Laurijsen

Atledo

13:24

 

 

 

 

 

M2, 2500 METER

 

 

1

Jochem Embregts

Dongen

10:47

2

Tim Pijpers

Oosterh

10:54

 

 

 

 

 

V5, 5000 METER

 

 

1

Ingrid Oonincx

Attila

19:47

2

Linda Rutten

Atledo

20:32

3

Nicole de Veer

Tilburg

20:37

4

Marieke Groeneveld

Scorpio

20:53

5

Anita Beekers

Scorpio

21:19

6

Nadine Broersen

Atledo

22:40

7

Loes van Kuyk

Atledo

22:57

8

Femke Rutten

Atledo

23:43

9

Marie Jose Poppelaars

Ulvenhout

24:44

10

Suzanne van Opstal

Spirido

25:34

11

Mw Verdaasdonk

Atledo

25:36

12

Lia Timmermans

Atledo

25:49

13

Els Kroese

Atledo

26:04

14

Marion Mahieu

Atledo

26:23

15

Els Koenen†††††††††††† 55

Atledo

26:31

16

Desiree Joosen

Atledo

26:52

17

Nel Nuyten

Atledo

27:05

18

Patricia Ossewijer†††† 71

 

27:08

19

Simone Bakelaar

Atledo

27:34

20

Henny Reinieren††††††† 43

Atledo

27:35

21

Mirjam Goverde†††††††† 66

Atledo

27:36

22

Marlouke Vos†††††††††† 62

Atledo

27:56

23

Gerda Thijs

Noorden

29:32

24

Francoise Verhulst

Atledo

29:38

25

Simone Kock

 

29:42

26

Marian Broeders

Atledo

29:46

27

Koosje Huyben

Atledo

29:57

28

Mary Bink

Atledo

29:59

29

Jeanne Broekhoven

Atledo

30:02

30

Dianne van Wijck

 

30:03

31

Karin Maas

Atledo

30:14

32

Monique Nollen

Atledo

30:17

33

Lia Soffers

Atledo

30:18

34

Scem Peeters

Eindhoven

30:30

35

Dorothe Ketting Olivie

Atledo

30:42

36

Dianne Oerlemans

Atledo

30:58

37

Paula van den Brand

Atledo

31:21

38

Marianne Dirkse

Atledo

31:21

39

Nicol Snoeren

Atledo

31:34

40

Leny van de Nieuwenhuyzen

Atledo

31:35

41

Jose Cloin

Atledo

31:44

42

Wendy Cloin

Atledo

31:57

43

Erna van Bragt

Atledo

32:16

44

Ilona Timmermans

Atledo

32:16

45

Marianne Verschuren

Atledo

32:18

46

Marieke Smits

Atledo

32:47

47

Rian van Bezouw

Atledo

32:49

48

Monique van Bragt

Atledo

34:19

49

Henny van Loon

Atledo

45:35

50

Tonny Boudewijns

Atledo

45:36

51

Rie Bakker

Atledo

45:36

 

 

 

 

 

M5, 5000 METER

 

 

1

Henk van Dongen

Atledo

16:47

2

Anton Watzeels

Attila

16:52

3

Jan Menssen

Spiridon

17:02

4

Hans Vugts

Breda

17:11

5

Chris Vos

Spiridon

18:26

6

Jan Mathon

Scorpio

18:29

7

Dirk de Wit

's-Hertog

18:33

8

Mathijs Appelhof

Tilburg

18:44

9

Stefan Laros

TRR

19:06

10

Davey Danyluk

Atledo

19:12

11

Ton Deiling

Eindhoven

19:15

12

Roy Mantel

Spiridon

19:16

13

Hans Jorissen

Dongen

19:27

14

Dennis Loonen

Oosterhout

19:43

15

Wim Kanters

Atledo

20:14

16

Sander Leenaars

Spiridon

20:19

17

Rinie vd Heijden

Gorinchem

20:29

18

Marco Mommersteeg

Atledo

20:34

19

Adrie Loonen

Scorpio

20:41

20

Stijn Rutten

Atledo

21:02

21

Martin Timmermans

's Gravenmoer

21:32

22

Jan van Loon

Spiridon

21:36

23

Henk van Grinsven

Spiridon

21:52

24

Henk Wintermans

Hank

22:10

25

Ad Kanters

Veteranen NL

22:14

26

Bert Pijpers

Oosterhout

22:20

27

Jeroen Laurijsen

Atledo

22:42

28

Martin Beurden

Dongen

22:43

29

Jurgen van Tilburg

's-Hertogbosch

24:06

30

Arthur van Pelt 59

Atledo

24:23

31

Rene Suur

Spiridon

24:39

32

Philip Flip

Eindhoven

25:39

33

Manuel Kanters

Eindhoven

25:51

34

Jack Laurijsen

Eindhoven

25:54

35

Frank van Eijk

Tilburg

26:03

36

Rini Cloin

Atledo

26:12

37

Theo de Klaver

Tilburg

26:42

38

John Boudewijns

Atledo

26:55

39

Marco van de Burg

Waalwijk

26:58

40

Jos Wijnen†††††††††††† 38

Atledo

27:36

41

Lion Rams††††††††††††† 68

Dongen

27:51

42

Piet van Weesenbeek††† 50

Atledo

28:36

43

Peter de Bont††††††††† 60

 

28:48

44

Jan van Bokhoven

Heusden

28:54

45

Rob Liebregts

Spirido

30:41

46

H Asselman

Atledo

32:16

47

Kees Timmermans

Atledo

32:19

48

Johan Haarbosch

Atledo

33:35

49

Piet Gillis

Atledo

38:50

50

V v Breekel

Dongen

42:05

51

Frans van Bekhoven

Atledo

42:11

52

Piet Maas

Atledo

45:35

 

 

 

 

 

MT10, 10000 METER

 

 

1

Arjan vd Pijl

Hank

36:13

2

Bram van Hoek

Spiridon

36:49

3

Rob Hooning

Attila

37:38

4

Joop Jan van der Weel

Spiridon

37:55

5

Roy Nijkrake

Nijmegen

38:09

6

Werner v.d. Oudenhoven

Dongen

38:28

7

Paul Theeuwes

Spiridon

38:32

8

Gust Huyben

Alphen

38:47

9

Wout Timmermans

's Gravenmoer

39:10

10

Eric Koyen

Gloria

39:11

11

Kees van Opstal

Spiridon

39:20

12

Jan Wouters

Spiridon

39:29

13

Henny Zwanen

Spiridon

39:38

14

Wil Lips

Spiridon

39:41

15

John Drenk

Kaatsheuvel

39:51

16

Michel Ziekman

Atledo

39:56

17

Kees Pijnenburg††††††† 59

Dongen

40:16

18

Ad de Jong†††††††††††† 48

Dongen

40:33

19

Camiel Hessels

Atledo

40:47

20

Andre Aarts

Scorpio

40:52

21

Carol Snoeren

Eindhoven

40:59

22

Jan van Kuyk

Atledo

41:14

23

Piet Damen

 

41:17

24

Marc Boers

Loon op Zand

41:23

25

Jan Dirksen

Waalwijk

41:27

26

Bart Biemans

 

41:33

27

Jan v.d. Put

Dongen

41:38

28

Johan Jacobs

Atledo

41:40

29

Fons Loonen

Dongen

41:50

30

Kees Maas††††††††††††† 59

 

41:50

31

Fons van Heijning

Gilze

41:56

32

Karel Timmermans

Atledo

41:58

33

Jan-Peter Simons

Hooge Zwaluwe

41:59

34

Dhr. de Rooij

Dongen

42:02

35

Frank van den Akker

Atledo

42:05

36

Piet de Laat

Sprang-Capelle

42:19

37

Cees de Leeuw

Alphen Nb

42:20

38

J Schipper

Atledo

42:26

39

Hans van Driel

Bavel

42:38

40

Marcel Gerritse

Rijen

42:57

41

Frank van den Bosch 57

43:07

42

R Driessen

Atledo

43:08

43

Jack Klijs

AV '56

43:17

44

Jos Candel

Atledo

43:18

45

Ad Kimenai

Atledo

43:20

46

Jos van Dongen

Atledo

43:38

47

Frank Verkaart

Attila

43:46

48

Carlo Doensen 65

Atledo

43:50

49

Nico van Noye

Atledo

43:51

50

Ad van der Kemp

Dongen

43:53

51

Goof Damen

Raamsdonk

44

52

Rinie Meijers

Dongen

44:02

53

Peter Goos

Dongen

44:07

54

Piet van de Ven

Atledo

44:18

55

Theo Aarts

Atledo

44:21

56

Gerard van de Ven

Attila

44:21

57

Julien Leemans

Gloria

44:24

58

Ad Voermans 56

Atledo

44:35

59

Bogdan Klimowicz

Tilburg

44:38

60

Harry Hessels

Atledo

44:50

61

John Vissers

Atledo

44:52

62

Gerard de Jong

Atledo

44:52

63

Henk Berk

Atledo

44:55

64

Frans van den Brand

Spiridon

45:10

65

Edwin Lubberink

Attila

45:19

66

Joop Oersels

TRR

45:24

67

Bart Kokx

Atledo

45:24

68

Roderik Groeneweg

Zevenbergen

45:46

69

Toon Cornelisse

Atledo

45:47

70

Ben Burgers

Bavel

45:58

71

M. vd Linden

Eindhoven

46:06

72

Robin van Sunten

Atledo

46:08

73

Jeroen Farla

Atledo

46:08

74

Pierre Geerts

Alphen Nb

46:09

75

Chris Jansen

Nijmegen

46:13

76

Gerard van Dongen

Atledo

46:14

77

Huub Smeets

Scorpio

46:26

78

Thomas Bernard

Atledo

46:31

79

Frans Martens

Rijen

46:35

80

Bert de Jong

Atledo

46:36

81

John de Bie

Atledo

46:36

82

M. de Jong

Eindhoven

46:38

83

Wim Henderson

Spirido

46:40

84

Hans Verboven

Kaatsheuvel

46:43

85

Piet Loonen

Atledo

46:45

86

Nick Lapidaire†††††††† 83

Dongen 

47:01

87

Frank Martens

Atledo

47:02

88

Ton Wilthagen

Tilburg

47:13

89

Toine van Gils

Dongen

47:13

90

Peter Brouwers

Rijen

47:14

91

Patrick Damen

Dussen

47:17

92

Frans van Strien

Dongen

47:22

93

Nico Scheffers

Roosendaal

47:23

94

Hans Allard

Atledo

47:25

95

Frans van Baast

Haaren

47:26

96

John Anijs

Scorpio

47:30

97

P. van Schouwen

Terheijden

47:33

98

Jan van Grinsven

Spiridon

47:43

99

Peter Akkermans

Atledo

47:44

100

Win de Wit

Atledo

47:48

101

Cees van Dongen

Dongen

47:50

102

Ad van Loon

Dongen

47:55

103

Ad Akkermans

Sprint

48:03

104

Harry van Etten

Atledo

48:06

105

Johan van Wanrooij

Atledo

48:07

106

Jan Posthumus

Tilburg

48:10

107

Toon Duffhues

Dongen

48:10

108

Arthur Noordman††††††† 75

 

48:30

109

Hans Swinkels

Attila

48:33

110

Henk v. Gils

Dongen

48:41

111

Kees Vermeulen

Alphen

48:46

112

Angelo Riemslag

Atledo

48:47

113

Fons van Aalst

Oisterwijk

48:47

114

Giel Vettorato

Dongen

49:10

115

Bert van het Westeinde

Atledo

49:20

116

Hans Klompe

Oosterhout

49:33

117

Ad Nooijen

Spiridon

49:39

118

Jan Kooijman

Atledo

49:49

119

Jos Verhulst

Atledo

49:50

120

Peter de Haas

Scorpio

49:55

121

Joop Bosmans

Tilburg

49:56

122

Chris van der Waarden

Atledo

49:56

123

Frans Haest

Dongen

50:12

124

Jos Damen

Atledo

50:16

125

Peter de Kort††††††††† 68

 

50:19

126

Bert van Ruit

Scorpio

50:21

127

Marc Vermeulen†††††††† 79

 

50:29

128

John Trommelen†††††††† 65

Atledo

50:31

129

Willem Wouters

Atledo

50:33

130

Ad Simons

Hooge Zwaluwe

50:38

131

Henny Vlasveld

Dongen

50:42

132

Henk Overeijnder

Atledo

50:43

133

Bert de Bie

Atledo

51:14

134

Ron IJpelaar

Atledo

51:15

135

Reggy Ketting Olivier

Atledo

51:16

136

Jan Reinieren 38

Atledo

51:16

137

Ben Beerens

Dongen 

51:18

138

Rene Broeders

Atledo

51:20

139

jAN kWISTHOUT

Prinsenbeek

51:26

140

Johan van den Ouweland

Atledo

51:36

141

Marcel de Jong

 

51:40

142

Jurgen Kemmeren 75

51:42

143

Jordi Lapidaire 87

51:45

144

Jos Schellekens

Tilburg

51:47

145

Toon Kimenai 40

Atledo

51:51

146

Michel Michielsen

Atledo

51:53

147

Christ Timmermans 48

Atledo

51:57

148

Jan Schapendonk

Achil '87

52:05

149

Ad van Doul

Atledo

52:06

150

Cees Haanshoef 66

52:09

151

Gijs Bosch

Tilburg

52:10

152

Jan vd Pol

Tilburg

52:13

153

Peter Peeters 63

Atledo

52:18

154

Paul van Gorkum

 

52:31

155

Alex Wetten 64

52:42

156

Jan Blankenstijn

Atledo

52:46

157

Kees Willemse

Atledo

53:05

158

Mark Verhulst

 

53:07

159

Pieter Geerts

Atledo

53:36

160

C. van Bragt

Atledo

53:37

161

Kees Geerts

Dongen

53:50

162

Corne Bink

Atledo

54:00

163

Anjo Voermans 61

Atledo

54:10

164

Hans Verhulst

 

54:21

165

Christ van Schijndel

Scorpio

54:48

166

J. Schijvens

Dongen

54:52

167

Bart Akkermans

Atledo

54:59

168

Jac Willemse

Atledo

55:35

169

Bart Meelker 57

Atledo

55:48

170

Toon Verbunt

Atledo

56:08

171

Frans Nijman

Atledo

56:11

172

Jo van Wanrooij

Atledo

56:17

173

Martin van de Weghe

Atledo

56:22

174

Bart de Jong

Atledo

56:36

175

Jos Daanen

Spiridon

56:40

176

Piet Suys

Atledo

57:34

177

Kees van Loon

Spiridon

59:32

178

Corne Brok

Atledo

59:41

179

Don de Jong

Atledo

1:00:30

180

John Blous

Dongen

1:00:30

181

Dhr. vd Oudeland

 

1:01:11

182

Jos Schoenmakers

Atledo

1:01:17

183

Arnoud van de Westen

Atledo

1:01:29

184

Rien de Roon

Atledo

1:02:21

 

 

 

 

 

VT10, 10000 METER

 

 

1

Jannie Akkerman

Atledo

44:41

2

Albert de Rooij

Atledo

46:20

3

Liesbeth Martens

Atledo

47:47

4

Ank Jacobs-van Bree

Houten

48:08

5

Josien Greenwood

Atledo

48:09

6

Jeannet Gieles

Scorpio

48:23

7

Jose Cosijn

Atledo

49:03

8

Jose vd Wee

Dongen

49:13

9

Jeanne Jacobs

Dongen

49:14

10

Josepha van Beurden

Atledo

49:49

11

Carien van Zon

Atledo

49:50

12

Trudie Schils

Parcival

51:21

13

Marjan Aarts

Atledo

51:34

14

Ryanne Meijs

Atledo

51:42

15

Elise Hessels

Atledo

51:46

16

Elly Labee

Atledo

51:48

17

Geertha Hartsuiker

Atledo

52:05

18

Patricia Trommelen†††† 66

Atledo

52:17

19

Liesbeth in t Groen

Atledo

52:19

20

Marie Jose Embregts

Atledo

52:20

21

A. Oerlemans

Oirschot

52:34

22

Marleen van Miert

Atledo

52:39

23

Nicole van Rijen

Atledo

52:46

24

Jose Bastiaansen

Atledo

53:10

25

Henny Koenen

Atledo

53:15

26

Ingrid Verhulst

Atledo

53:15

27

Dianne Dingemans

Atledo

53:15

28

Dorien Huinink

Atledo

53:16

29

Carla Nieman

Scorpio

53:33

30

Monique Ligtenberg

Dongen

53:50

31

Arien Netten

Atledo

54:01

32

Petra van Grinsven

Spiridon

54:30

33

Maaike van de Wiel

DAK

54:50

34

Willy Kimenai

Atledo

55:08

35

Lilian Duffhues

Dongen

55:10

36

Lizzy van Weyen

Scorpio

55:33

37

Carin Jansen

Atledo

55:34

38

N Kuysters

Scorpio

55:58

39

Monique Flipsen

Rijen

56:11

40

Ella Akkermans

Atledo

56:26

41

Julia van Opstal

Spirido

56:39

42

Sonja van Rijsbergen

Atledo

56:58

43

Annette van Gastel

Atledo

57:12

44

Jacqueline van Diem

Atledo

58:21

45

Ellen Candel

Atledo

59:09

46

Anita Riemslag

Atledo

59:22

47

Erica van Gorp

Atledo

59:23

48

Lilian Beverwijk

Spiridon

59:31

49

Vivien Scheerders

Atledo

59:37

50

Petra Welten

Atledo

59:37

51

Monique Vreijsen

Atledo

59:42

52

Carla Geerts

Atledo

59:42

53

Anny van Strien

Atledo

59:42

54

Corrie Koreman

Dongen

1:00:04

55

Inge van Overdijk

Atledo

1:00:39

56

Els van Bezouw

Atledo

1:00:52

57

Ans van Boxel

Atledo

1:00:56

58

Franka Pijnenburg

Atledo

1:00:56

59

Lydia Jaspers

Atledo

1:00:56

60

Bea Snoeren

Eindhoven

1:01:05

61

Marjo Timmermans

Atledo

1:01:06

62

Suzan van Dongen

Dongen

1:01:17

63

Lia Bul

Atledo

1:01:29

64

Liesbeth Haarbosch

Atledo

1:01:31

65

Marjolein Verharen

Atledo

1:01:31

66

Babette Stokkermans

Atledo

1:02:29

67

Joke Jacobs

Atledo

1:02:43

68

Tamara Martens 76

Dongen

1:03:41

 

 

 

 

 

MSEN, 10000 METER

 

 

1

Greg van Hest

 

30:21

2

Robert Jongh 71

Spiridon

31:07

3

Jan Willemse

TRR

32:08

4

Carlo Pullens

TRR

32:12

5

Arie Lucas

Scorpio

32:13

6

Twan Adams

Loopgroep PK

34:05

7

Gerry van Helmond

Spiridon

34:19

8

Louis van den Dungen

Spiridon

34:34

9

Bart vam Aalst

Parcival

34:45

10

Martin van de Broek

Marvel

35:20

11

Erwin v.d. Lisdonk

Taxandria

36:20

12

Ton vd Velden

Gloria

36:25

13

Jack van Broekhoven

Attila

36:46

14

Jacques vd Elshout

TRR

37:35

15

Berry Blankers

Scorpio

37:58

16

Wilfred Mateman

Attila

38:16

17

Johan v. Dijk

VOAB

39:26

18

Ralf van Zon

Atledo

39:45

19

Gijs Franken

Atledo

40:03

20

Ben Franken

Scorpio

40:07

21

Harry Wasseveld

Attila

41:13

22

Rob Sergeant

Scorpio

42:54

23

Hans Lodewijks

Atledo

46:03

24

Wesley Snoeren 88

Eindhoven

59:06

       

 

M40, 10000 METER

 

 

1

Jos Lemmens

BelgiŽ

31:49

2

Hans v Wegen

Spiridon

32:14

3

van Dongen

Marvel

33:05

4

Peter Burgers

Taxandria

34:48

5

Frans van Strien

Scorpio

34:54

6

Ad van Rijthoven

LADB

35:01

7

Ron de Veer

Tilburg

35:12

8

Philip Eslander

Tilburg

35:22

9

Friedy de Jong

Atledo

35:42

10

Luud Rutten

Atledo

35:53

11

GerJan Diepstraten

Atledo

36:14

12

Jan de Beer

Atledo

36:31

13

Marcel Rombouts

Loopgroep PK

37:21

14

Kees Vermijs

Atledo

37:27

15

Johan Flipsen

Scorpio

37:30

16

Ton Okkerman

Atledo

37:36

17

Sjef van Baast

Atverni

37:44

18

Peter de Brouwer

Goirle

37:48

19

Jos van Gils†††††††††† 59

Atledo

38:10

20

Piet Willeboordse

Atledo

38:41

21

Arnold Siemons

Scorpio

38:50

22

Jo Paaijmans

Taxandria

38:51

23

Jan Willem van Heteren 55

Atledo

38:53

24

Huub Frijters

Veteranen NL

39:35

25

Ad Rijvers†††††††††††† 53

Atledo

39:39

26

Toon van Baast

Attila

39:42

27

Jan van Liempt†††††††† 53

Atledo

39:45

28

Emiel Tijs

Attila

40:36

29

Ad Embregts

Atledo

40:39

30

Arie Verhoeven

VOAB

40:46

31

Dre van den Bosch††††† 55

Atledo

40:59

32

Jos van den Broek

Attila

41:22

33

Harrie van Velthoven

Scorpio

41:28

34

Henk van Gestel

Attila

42:06

35

Johan Brouwers

Attila

42:38

36

Mare de Bruin

Tilburg

42:59

 

 

 

 

 

M50, 10000 METER

 

 

1

Roel Timmers

Made

35:07

2

Marie Snijders

DAK

35:15

3

Wim Ogink

Tilburg

35:25

4

Henk Cretier

OSS-VOLO

36:38

5

Frans Dieden

Attila

36:57

6

Kees Verhoeven

VOAB

38:20

7

Win Machielsen

Atledo

39:54

8

Willy Verbist

Dynamica

40:13

9

Jos van Velthoven

Scorpio

40:28

10

Eddy Maanders

Scorpio

40:37

11

Ton van de Vleuten

Atledo

40:43

12

Ad Peynenburg

Veteranen NL

41:08

13

Mari Kastelijns

Scorpio

41:12

14

Harrie Verhoeven

Attila

41:18

15

Kees Loose

VOAB

41:20

16

Mart Koekkoek

Spirit OB

41:50

17

Kees Schijvenaars

Atledo

42:09

18

Han van Bueren

Scorpio

42:37

19

Adrie de Jong 42

Scorpio

42:56

20

Ad Laming

Scorpio

42:59

21

Hans Kool

Scorpio

43:00

22

Jos Wagenmakers

Atledo

43:52

23

Jan Klaasen 49

Atledo

43:56

24

Reg Otten

VOAB

44:29

25

Rien van Oirschot

TRR

46:01

26

Jan de Bruijn

Spiridon

46:11

27

Piet van Dongen

Atledo

46:31

28

Mari Oerlemans

Veteranen NL

46:38

29

Ben van Zon

Atledo

49:50

 

 

 

 

 

M60, 10000 METER

 

 

1

Harry Francken 37

Scorpio

43:35

2

Bob Horsten

Atledo

44:37

3

Jan van Dal

DAK

45:30

4

Martin v.d. Ven

Scorpio

47:05

5

F. vd Vleuten

Atledo

58:47

 

 

 

 

 

VSEN, 10000 METER

 

 

1

Conny van den Ouweland

LADB

34:57

2

Marion de Kok

VOAB

39:40

3

Marianne Mettler

VOAB

42:11

4

Annelies Homma

Attila

42:26

5

Sonja Verreyt

DAK

48:46

 

 

 

 

 

V35, 10000 METER

 

 

1

Jolanda Vos

Spiridon

37:47

2

Ingrid Barten

Scorpio

40:07

3

Loes van Ginneken

Scorpio

40:48

4

Tiny Rutten 57

Atledo

43:17

5

Joke van Gils 59

Atledo

44:50

6

Annie de Jong

Scorpio

44:53

7

Dorith Adriaansen

TRR

45:43

8

Els Voermans 58

Atledo

49:10