Uitslagenlijst Dwars door Dongen - Zaterdag 28 mei 2011
5 kilometer
Trimloop 5km, Heren |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Marco Keijsers | 85 | Scorpio | 16:32 | |
2 | Carliho Suijkerbuijk | 95 | THOR | 17:07 | |
3 | Joep Staps | 90 | Tilburg | 17:19 | |
4 | Teun van Gorp | 81 | Tilburg Road Runners | 17:46 | |
5 | Twan Adams | 65 | Gloria | 17:56 | |
6 | Johan den Hartog | 58 | Zwijndrecht | 18:18 | |
7 | Andre Lambregts | 65 | Scorpio | 18:18 | |
8 | Freek van de Weerd | 97 | Sprint | 18:19 | |
9 | Roel Timmers | 46 | avVN | 18:22 | |
10 | Francois Nooten | 73 | Scorpio | 18:34 | |
11 | Teun Broeders | 95 | Spiridon | 18:40 | |
12 | Timoo Lemmens | 95 | De Langstraat | 18:40 | |
13 | Anton Bogers | 72 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 18:49 | |
14 | Arjan van den Dries | 65 | Achilles | 18:53 | |
15 | Abe Simons | 96 | Sprint | 19:04 | |
16 | Jan van Gerwen | 61 | Loopvereniging TOF | 19:06 | |
17 | Ward Broeders | 97 | Spiridon | 19:09 | |
18 | Bas v.d. Bosch | 57 | avVN | 19:16 | |
19 | Niels Brugman | 85 | Dongen | 19:18 | |
20 | Peter Honcoop | 62 | Spiridon | 19:21 | |
21 | Robert Hillebrand | 82 | Dongen | 19:24 | |
22 | Jeroen Farla | 79 | Atledo | 19:31 | |
23 | Robin Huijben | 92 | Scorpio | 19:32 | |
24 | Rini Mol | 57 | Etten Leur | 19:48 | |
25 | Joop Strous | 67 | Breda | 19:51 | |
26 | Cleiton van Gorkum | 95 | Dongen | 20:31 | |
27 | Bert Lemmens | 57 | De Langstraat | 20:36 | |
28 | Jan van Liempt | 53 | Autoschade Evers 5k | 20:43 | |
29 | Fabian Spoor | 70 | Running2000 | 20:53 | |
30 | Jan-Willem van Heteren | 55 | Atledo | 21:01 | |
31 | Francois Smits | 69 | Waalwijk | 21:03 | |
32 | Johan van Wanrooij | 63 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 21:06 | |
33 | Sjors Evers | 95 | Dongen | 21:18 | |
34 | Maarten van der Weel | 95 | Spiridon | 21:19 | |
35 | Jack Stokkermans | 60 | Atledo | 21:20 | |
36 | Patrick Verhoek | 84 | Tilburg | 21:32 | |
37 | Christ Bastiaansen | 60 | Scorpio | 21:39 | |
38 | Paul Bergman | 98 | Tilburg Road Runners | 21:55 | |
39 | Jörgen van Ginneken | 71 | Bavel | 21:57 | |
40 | Ludy van Hilst | 63 | Kaatsheuvel | 22:32 | |
41 | Richard Menting | 75 | Randwijk | 22:40 | |
42 | Rolf Mallens | 94 | Dongen | 22:43 | |
43 | Harry Hessels | 51 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 22:48 | |
44 | Koen Verboven | 78 | Dongen | 23:03 | |
45 | Bart Jan Verbunt | 70 | Dongen | 23:05 | |
46 | Jos van Schendel | 62 | Breda | 23:06 | |
47 | Paul Soijer | 67 | Loon op Zand | 23:07 | |
48 | Pim Kocx | 96 | Tilburg Road Runners | 23:17 | |
49 | Gerard van der Stelt | 60 | Almkerk | 23:20 | |
50 | Paul van Dongen | 75 | Etten Leur | 23:24 | |
51 | Marco van Engelen | 72 | Teteringen | 23:24 | |
52 | Albert Verschuren | 69 | Atledo | 23:41 | |
53 | Patrick Vermaat | 70 | Breda | 23:51 | |
54 | Cees Huijben | 61 | Scorpio | 24:22 | |
55 | Tim Bijl | 78 | Atledo | 24:42 | |
56 | Corne van der Veeken | 66 | Atledo | 25:03 | |
57 | Tonny Baalmans | 68 | Atledo | 25:05 | |
58 | Rini van Rijswijk | 46 | Dongen | 25:05 | |
59 | Gerke van Vliet | 66 | Oosterhout Nb | 25:21 | |
60 | F van Gestel | 65 | Chaam | 25:48 | |
61 | Herne Wynia | 65 | Rabobank T1 | 25:53 | |
62 | Cees de Bra | 51 | Dongen | 26:04 | |
63 | Marianne Mol | 59 | Etten Leur | 26:08 | |
64 | Peter Stokkemans | 63 | Dongen | 26:11 | |
65 | Wiet Kerkhoven | 53 | Sprint | 26:19 | |
66 | J. van Corstanje | 88 | | 26:27 | |
67 | John de Bakker | 58 | Atledo | 27:01 | |
68 | Martin Hendrickx | 64 | Atledo | 27:07 | |
69 | Flip Fleskens | 63 | Eindhoven | 27:07 | |
70 | Mathe de Jong | 59 | Atledo | 27:11 | |
71 | Iain Horn | 55 | Breda | 27:20 | |
72 | Leendert Hubregtse | 45 | Solipharma 5 km T2 | 27:34 | |
73 | Erik Emons | 70 | Atledo | 27:49 | |
74 | Hans Geerts | 67 | Dongen | 27:50 | |
75 | Joel Schillemans | 67 | Dongen | 28:37 | |
76 | Jasper Verdaasdonk | 70 | Dongen | 29:06 | |
77 | Theo Aarts | 59 | Discus Dierenshop 10 | 30:11 | |
78 | Angelique Pijnenburg | | Solipharma 5 km T2 | 30:25 | |
79 | Kees Willemse | 43 | Atledo | 30:51 | |
80 | Fons van Berkel | 61 | Atledo | 31:23 | |
81 | Cor Stierman | 42 | Dongen | 32:11 | |
82 | Eric Jansen | 66 | Goirle | 32:46 | |
83 | Frank van Eijk | 57 | Tilburg | 32:46 | |
84 | Eugene v.d. Brand | 56 | Dongen | 32:53 | |
85 | Michel Sanders | 58 | Atledo | 32:55 | |
|
Trimloop 5km, Dames |
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Wieke Lucas-Bastiani | 73 | Scorpio | 21:01 | |
2 | Jindra Bakker | 85 | 's Gravenmoer | 21:26 | |
3 | Regine van Boxel | 66 | Autoschade Evers 5k | 21:35 | |
4 | Suzanne Wildhagen | 95 | Sprint | 21:47 | |
5 | Linda van Elderen | 84 | Tilburg Road Runners | 21:53 | |
6 | Eva Postuma | 96 | Tilburg Road Runners | 21:54 | |
7 | Trix Hoppenbrouwer | 62 | Atledo | 21:56 | |
8 | Sabine Schellekens | 74 | Dongen | 22:28 | |
9 | Thea Segeren | 70 | Loopvereniging TOF | 22:42 | |
10 | Chantal Wiegerink | 78 | Atledo | 23:11 | |
11 | Carien van Zon | 55 | Autoschade Evers 5k | 23:43 | |
12 | Ann Smout | | Galder | 23:55 | |
13 | Esther van Noije | 85 | Dongen | 24:41 | |
14 | Ellen Castelijns | 86 | Dongen | 24:53 | |
15 | Linda van Noije | 85 | Dongen | 25:06 | |
16 | Larissa Op 't Hoog | 95 | Tilburg Road Runners | 25:10 | |
17 | SRO | 62 | Oosterhout | 25:30 | |
18 | Angela de Jong | 88 | Dongen | 25:35 | |
19 | Pauline Vonk | 84 | Dongen | 25:44 | |
20 | Iris Pfrommer | 85 | Dongen | 25:44 | |
21 | Sterre Simons | 95 | Breda | 25:52 | |
22 | Tiny Rutten | 57 | Autoschade Evers 5k | 25:57 | |
23 | Liesbeth Martens | 54 | Autoschade Evers 5k | 25:58 | |
24 | Christel Leemans | 68 | Atledo | 26:19 | |
25 | Chris Stoffels | 84 | Helmond | 26:20 | |
26 | Wandy Jansen | 70 | Rabobank T1 | 26:45 | |
27 | Patricia van Vorstenbo | 69 | Dongen | 27:18 | |
28 | Adrie Floss-Trommelen | 61 | AV Haaksbergen | 27:21 | |
29 | Jeanine Kuijpers | 72 | Atledo | 27:26 | |
30 | Susan Trommelen | 83 | Dongen | 28:11 | |
31 | Joyce Ridderhof | 84 | Tilburg | 28:15 | |
32 | Chantal van Ham | 84 | Atledo | 29:34 | |
33 | Eveline Willems | 83 | Dongen | 29:42 | |
34 | Monique Carton | 83 | Goirle | 29:42 | |
35 | Mascha IJpelaar | 80 | Dongen | 30:11 | |
36 | Diana van Strien-de He | 77 | Raamsdonksveer | 30:23 | |
37 | Jannie van de Vuurst | 66 | Road Runners Etten-L | 30:26 | |
38 | Hanneke Wouters | 65 | Atledo | 30:27 | |
39 | Henny Reinieren | | Solipharma 5 km T2 | 30:28 | |
40 | Anne Dickens | 01 | Made | 30:29 | |
41 | Anja Dickens | 62 | Made | 30:32 | |
42 | Marcia IJpelaar | 71 | Dongen | 30:40 | |
43 | Nel de Jong | | Solipharma 5 km T2 | 31:04 | |
44 | Jolanda Schillemans | 67 | Dongen | 31:10 | |
45 | Sofie Theunissen | 90 | Atledo | 31:25 | |
46 | Carola Geers | 71 | Rijen | 31:25 | |
47 | Jolanda Hulten | 75 | Dongen | 31:26 | |
48 | Janine Wynia | 67 | Rabobank T1 | 32:20 | |
49 | Jose van Tilburg | 80 | Den Hout Nb | 32:35 | |
50 | Paula vd Brand | 55 | Atledo | 32:36 | |
51 | Marcilla Jansen | 80 | Dongen | 32:54 | |
52 | Birgit Brenninkmeijer | 75 | AAA | 32:57 | |
53 | Esther Brenninkmeijer | 75 | Atledo | 32:57 | |
54 | Hanneke Sueters | 84 | Dongen | 35:44 | |
55 | Annemarie van vliet-a | 69 | Sprint | 36:09 | |
56 | Margareth van Kerkhof | 70 | Atledo | 36:25 | |
57 | Dianne Oerlemans | 69 | Atledo | 36:25 | |
58 | Chantal Kuijpers | 86 | Alkmaar | 42:26 | |
|